AUTORIZACIJA     Registrirajte se
PRETRAŽIVANJE  
Početna O nama Ponuda Podrška Kontakti Partner info EN
PREGLED KATALOGA
  RAČUNALA
  PC Računala
  Nettop
  Prijenosna Računala
  Lenovo reThink računala
  Lenovo reThink prijenosna računala
  Lenovo reThink tableti
  10"
  Refurbished računala
  Ostalo
  KOMPONENTE RAČUNALA
  Procesori i Pribor
  Intel
  AMD
  Memorije i Pribor
  Matične Ploče
  Grafičke Kartice
  Razne Kartice
  Tvrdi Diskovi
  SAS
  Optički Uređaji
  Ostali Uređaji za Pohranu Podataka
  Kućišta
  HDD
  Napajanja
  SSD
  2.5"
  NVMe
  M.2
  PERIFERNI UREĐAJI RAČUNALA
  KVM
  Switch
  Hubovi i Dockovi
  Miševi i Mišne Podloge
  Oprema za Igre
  Pribor za Računala
  Tipkovnice
  USB
  Zvučnici , Slušalice i Mikrofoni za Računala
  Web Kamere
  MONITORI, PROJEKTORI I DISPLEJI
  LCD Monitori
  Pribor za Čišćenje
  UREĐAJI I MEDIJI ZA POHRANU PODATAKA
  Flash Memorije
  ŠTAMPAČI I SKENERI
  Laserski
  Mono
  Ink jet
  Multifunkcionalni Uređaji
  Inkjet
  3D Štampači
  POTROŠNI MATERIJAL
  Ink Jet Tinte
  Toneri
  POS potrošni materijal
  POS UREĐAJI
  POS Monitori
  POS Štampači
  Bar Code Čitači
  PROGRAMSKA OPREMA
  Microsoft Operativni Sistemi
  Microsoft Aplikacije
  OPREMA ZA PRIJENOSNA RAČUNALA
  Cooling Station
  Pribor za Prijenosna računala
  Pribor
  Torbe i Ruksaci
  ŽIČANA MREŽNA OPREMA
  Switch
  Pribor
  Routeri
  Network Interface kartice
  Smart Home
  NAS
  POE i Power adapteri
  Print Server
  USB
  HomePlug powerline
  Security Gateway
  VOIP Oprema
  Hotspot
  Širokopojasna komunikacija
  Industrijska automatizacija
  Antene i Kabeli
  Pribor
  Nadzor i Sigurnost
  Wireless Indoor
  Mikrotik
  Pribor
  WIRELESS OPREMA
  Antene i kabeli
  Unutrašnja wireless oprema
  Pribor
  Vanjska Wireless oprema
  11 GHz
  24 GHz
  60 GHz
  Industrijske Wireless oprema
  OPTIČKE MREŽE AKTIVNE
  GEPON FTTx
  GEPON
  SFP Transceiver
  DAC kabeli
  Medija konverteri
  Alat
  OPTIČKE MREŽE PASIVNE
  Patch kabeli Simplex
  Patch kabeli Duplex
  OM3
  OM4
  Pigtails
  LC
  SC
  Adapteri/Poveznice
  LC
  SC
  Konektori
  SC
  Atenuatori
  SC
  Kabineti, paneli i kućišta
  Razdjelnici
  1:2
  1:4
  1:8
  1:16
  1:32
  Ostali
  Alat i pribor
  Alat
  Ostalo
  Fiber optički kabeliSM
  NADZOR I SIGURNOST
  IP kamere
  Pametna zvona
  Video rekorderi za nadzor
  Senzori
  Profesionalni video sustavi MILESIGHT
  KOMUNIKACIJSKI ORMARI I PRIBOR
  Zidni mrežni ormari
  Podni mrežni ormari
  Zidni nosači
  Otvoreni podni ormari
  Oprema za ormare
  Police
  Pribor
  NEPREKIDNO NAPAJANJE
  Akumulatorske Baterije
  Back-UPS
  Smart-UPS
  Tower
  Pribor
  3 Fazni UPS
  Uređaji za Zaštitu Linije
  Netbotz
  Pretvarači i punjači
  ATS Switches
  Usluge
  KABELI, KONEKTORI I ALAT
  Alat za kabele i pribor
  Audio/Stereo kabeli
  Kabeli za Napajanje
  LAN kabeli
  Monitor / TV kabeli
  Scart
  SATA/USB/Firewire kabeli
  SATA
  Telefonski kabeli
  Serijski kabeli
  KUĆNA ELEKTRONIKA
  Nosači
  Pribor
  Kućanski aparati
  Rasvjeta
  TELEFONI, SMARTPHONE I DODACI
  Mobilni Telefoni
  RAČUNALNE USLUGE
  Instalacija
  Školovanje
  POPRAVLJENA ROBA

ADRESAR
EZY Infotech - Čakovec
Čakovec, HR-40000, M. Krleže 28
tel: +385 (0) 40 363 888
fax: +385 (0) 40 363 770
 
EZY Infotech - Zagreb
Zagreb, HR-10000, Slavonska avenija 19
tel: +385 (0)1 23 05 818
fax: +385 (0)1 23 05 817
 
Prodaja:
Tehnička podrška:
 
Pregled svih kontakata
 

Mailing lista
  
 

Katalog proizvoda
Brand:       Valuta:

  Switch > PoE 24-28 Ports

 Šifra i nazivCijena
(KN)
CSC-CBS350-24P-4G-EU
Cisco CBS350-24P-4G-EU, 28-Port Gigabit PoE L2/L3 Managed Switch. Rack-mountable - 1U. 24 x 1GbE Rj45 + 4 x SFP Ports. Power over Ethernet (PoE) PoE+ (24 ports, 195 W). Switching capacity : 56 Gbps ¦ Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size) : 38.69 Mpps. MAC address table size 16K entries. Capacity 4094 active VLANs. Features Layer 3 switching, Layer 2 switching, Ram 512MB, Flash 256MB. Dimension 440*257*44,5mm (w,d,h)
Morate se prijaviti
CSC-SF250-24P-K9-EU
Cisco SF250-24P-K9-EU, 26-Port with 24 PoE ports (185w max PoE budget) Layer 3 static routing smart switch. 24 10/100 RJ45 Fast Ethernet + 4 Gigabit Ethernet/SFP Combo. Capacity in millions of packets per second (mpps) 9.52. Switching capacity in gigabits per second (Gbps) 12.8. Flash 256 MB, 800 Mhz ARM CPU, 512 MB CPU memory. Dimension 440 x 44 x 257 mm
Morate se prijaviti
CSC-SG220-26P-K9-EU
Cisco SG220-26P-K9-EU, 26-Port Gigabit PoE L2 Smart Switch. Desktop, rack-mountable - 1U. 24 x 1GbE RJ45 + 2 x combo Gigabit/ SFP ports. 24 PoE+ ports Total output Power over Ethernet (PoE) 180 W. Switching capacity: 38.69 Mpps ¦ Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size): 52 Gbps. MAC address table size 8192 entries. 256 active VLANs. 128 MB Ram, 32MB Flash. Dimension 440*250*44 (w, d,h)
Morate se prijaviti
CSC-SG250-26HP-K9-EU
Cisco SG250-26HP-K9-EU, 26-Port L2/L3 Gigabit PoE+ Rackmount 1U Switch (100W). Ports 26 x 1GbE (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet RJ45/Gigabit SFP. PoE Budget 100W. Performance Switching capacity: 52 Gbps ¦ Switching capacity (64-byte packet size): 38.69 Mpps ¦ 512MB RAM ¦ 256MB Flash
Morate se prijaviti
CSC-SG350-28MP-K9
Cisco SG350-28MP-K9-EU, 28-Port Gigabit PoE Rack-mountable 1U Managed Switch. 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (2 combo). PoE+ (24 ports, 382 W). Switching capacity : 56 Gbps ¦ Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size) : 38.69 Mpps. 4096 active VLANs. 512MB RAM, 256MB Flash
Morate se prijaviti
CSC-SG350-28P-K9-EU
Cisco SG350-28P-K9-EU, 28-Port Gigabit PoE L3 Managed Switch. Rack-mountable - 1U. 24 x 1GbE Rj45 + 4 x GigabitRJ45/SFP (2 combo). Power over Ethernet (PoE) PoE+ (24 ports, 195 W). Switching capacity : 56 Gbps ¦ Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size) : 38.69 Mpps. MAC address table size 16K entries. Capacity 4096 active VLANs. Features Layer 3 switching, Layer 2 switching, Ram 512MB, Flash 256MB. Dimension 440*257*44,5mm (w,d,h)
Morate se prijaviti
HIK-DS-3E0326P-E(B)
HikVision DS-3E0326P-E(B), 26-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged RackMount Switch with 24 PoE ports.. (24x 100 Mbps 802.3af/at PoE ports + 2x 1G Combo RJ45/SFP ports. Max Power per port: 30W. PoE Power Budget 370W. Dimension 440 mm × 44 mm × 220.8 mm. Working modes. Standard mode (default); Extend mode. 6KV Surge Protection. Ports 1 to 8 High Priority Ports. Switching Capacity 8.8 Gbps, Packet Forwarding Rate 6.547 Mpps
Morate se prijaviti
HIK-DS-3E0326P-EM(B)
HikVision DS-3E0326P-E/M(B), 26-Port Unmanaged Rackmount Switch with24x 100Mbps 802.3af/at PoE ports + 1 GbE RJ45 + 1G SFP Slot. Max PoE Power/ port 30W. PoE Power Budget 230W. Working modes: Standard mode (default); Extend mode. 6KV Surge Protection. Switching capacity: 8.8 Gbps, Packet Forwarding Rate 6.547 Mpps. Dimension 335 mm × 44.5 mm × 226 mm.
Morate se prijaviti
HIK-DS-3E0528HP-E
HikVision DS-3E0528HP-E, 28-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Metal Rackmount Switch. 20 × GbE 802.3at/af PoE ports, 4 × GbE 802.3at/af/bt Hi-power PoE ports, 2 × GbE RJ45 port, and 2 × 1G SFP fiber optical slots. 6 KV surge protection for PoE ports. Port isolation to improve network security. Switching Capacity 56 Gbps. Packet Forwarding Rate 41.664 Mpps. Max. Power Ports 1 and 4: 90 W Ports 5 to 24: 30 W. PoE Power Budget 370W. Dimension 440 mm × 220.8 mm × 44 mm. Dip Switches for modes: Standard mode (default), Extend mode, Isolation mode, PoE watchdog mode
Morate se prijaviti
HIK-DS-3E1326P-E
HikVision HIK-DS-3E1326P-E, 24 Port Fast Ethernet Web Managed POE Switch. 24 x 100 Mbps RJ45 802.3af/at PoE ports and 2 x 1G RJ45/SFP combo uplink ports. Web management: supports intelligent management such as VLAN, link aggregation, QoS, loop guard via STP, SNMP. Max PoE power per port 30W. Max PoE Budget 370W. 4 KV high surge protection per port. Power supply: 6KV protection. Dimension 445 x 207 x 45 mm (1U height)
Morate se prijaviti
HPE-JL683A
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W Layer 2 Managed Switch (JL683A). 24 x RJ45 autosensing 10/100/1000 Class 4 PoE ports (802.3af/at). 4 x SFP/SFP+ ports. Aruba Instant On mobile app management ready.
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-CRS328-24P-4S+RM
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM, PoE out switch, 24 PoE out Gigbit Ethernet ports with 4 SFP+ cages in a 1U rack mount case. has 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports, which offer different power output options: Passive PoE, low voltage PoE, 802.3af/at (Type 1 “PoE” / Type 2 “PoE+”) with auto-sensing. The four SFP+ ports provide up to 10 Gbps connectivity options via either optical fiber or Ethernet modules (not included). comes in a 1U rackmount case with 100-240 V AC 500W power supply built-in. The device has a “Dual boot” feature that allows you to choose between two operating systems - RouterOS or SwOS. Router OS Lvl5. Total power budget 450W.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-2511P
Planet FGSW-2511P, 25-Port Unmanaged Switch with 24 PoE Ports. 24x 100Mbps RJ45 802.3at PoE Ports + 1x 1G RJ45/SFP combo Ethernet Switch (190W PoE Budget, Standard/VLAN/QoS/Extend mode). Dimension 440 x 200 x 45 mm
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-2622VHP
Planet FGSW-2622VHP | 28-Port LCD panel management Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 24 PoE Ports | 24x 100Mbps 802.3at RJ45 PoE ports (30W/port) + 2x RJ45 GbE ports + 2x 1G SFP slots | LCD panel for Ethernet, VLAN and PoE Management | (Max PoE budget 300W) | Switch Fabric 8,8Gbps/non-blocking | Switch Throughput 6.5Mpps@64Bytes | Dimension 233 x 440 x 44 mm (1U height) | 19" Metal case enclosure.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-2624HPS
Planet FGSW-2624HPS, 26-Port Web Smart Managed Rackmount Switch with 24 PoE ports. (24x 100Mbps 802.3at PoE + 2x 1G TP/SFP Combo . Each PoE port can support up to 30W. Max Power budget 220watts. 2 1000BASE-X SFP interfaces, shared with Port-25 to Port-26. SFP modules sold seperate. Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-2624HPS4
Planet FGSW-2624HPS4 v2, 26-Port Web Smart managed Rackmount Switch with 24 PoE Ports. 24x 100Mbps 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo. Ports 25-26 can either be used as 1GbE or 1G SFP slots. Each PoE port can support up to 30W. Max Power budget 420watts. SFP modules sold seperate. Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-24P2S
Planet GS-4210-24P2S, (26)Port Gigabit IPv6/IPv4 Layer 2/L4 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)100/1000Base-X SFP Slots (Ports 25-26). 24-Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-24 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 300W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 52Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 38.6Mpps, Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-24P4C
Planet GS-4210-24P4C, (28)Port Gigabit IPv6 / IPv4 Layer 2 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (4)Port Gigabit RJ45/SFP Slots (Shared on Ports 25-28). (24)Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-24 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 220W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 56Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 41,67Mpps, Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-24PL4C
Planet GS-4210-24PL4C, (28)Port Gigabit IPv6 / IPv4 Layer 2 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (4)Port Gigabit Ethernet/SFP Slots (Shared on Ports 25-28). (24)Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-24 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 440W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 56Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 41,67Mpps, Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-24UP4C
Planet GS-4210-24UP4C, IPv6/IPv4, 28-Port Managed 60W Ultra PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Gigabit Combo TP/SFP. 4 x 100/1000BASE-X SFP interface shared with port-25 to port-28. PoE power Per port 54V DC, 60 watts (max.). (600W Total PoE budget, SNMPv3, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping, SSL, SSH, ACL). Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24PL4XR
Planet GS-5220-24PL4XR, L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE with 4 shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing,  W/ 48V Redundant Power (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF). 4x 100/1000BASE-X SFP combo interfaces shared with Port-21 to Port-24. 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24PL4XV
Planet GS-5220-24PL4XV, L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen, Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF). 24 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 auto-MDI/MDI-X ports + 4 10GbBASE-SR/LR SFP+ interfaces (Port-25 to Port-28) Compatible with 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP transceiver. Supports PoE power up to 36 watts for each PoE port.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24PL4XVR
Planet GS-5220-24PL4XVR, L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen and Redundant DC Power, Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (600W PoE Budget, ONVIF). 24 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 auto-MDI/MDI-X ports + 4 10GbBASE-SR/LR SFP+ interfaces (Port-25 to Port-28) Compatible with 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP transceiver. Supports PoE power up to 36 watts for each PoE port. Redundant 100~240V AC/36-60V DC dual power
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24UP4XV
Planet GS-5220-24UP4XV, L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T 75W Ultra PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen, Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (400W PoE Budget, ONVIF). 24 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit RJ45 copper ports with 24-port IEEE 802.3af/at/bt Ultra PoE injector + 4 10GBASE-SR/LR SFP+ slots, compatible with 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP. Supports PoE power up to 75 watts for each ultra PoE port
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24UPL4X
Planet GS-5220-24UPL4X, 3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 75W Ultra PoE with 4 shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch (600W PoE Budget, ERPS Ring, ONVIF, Cybersecurity features, Hardware Layer3 OSPFv2 and IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-24UPL4XR
Planet GS-5220-24UPL4XR, L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 75W Ultra PoE with 4 shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch W/ 48V Redundant Power (600W PoE Budget, ERPS Ring, ONVIF, Cybersecurity features, Hardware Layer3 OSPFv2 and IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-522024UPL4XVR
Planet GS-5220-24UPL4XVR. L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen and 48V Redundant Power (600W PoE Budget, 8-port 95W PoE++, 16-port 75W PoE++, ERPS Ring, ONVIF, Cybersecurity features, Hardware Layer3 OSPFv2 and IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing, supports CloudViewer app and MQTT, supports 1G, 2.5G SFP and 10G SFP+)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS6320-24UP2T2XV
Planet GS-6320-24UP2T2XV, L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port 10GBASE-T + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Color LCD Touch Screen and 48V Redundant Power (600W PoE Budget, 8-port 95W PoE++, 16-port 75W PoE++, ERPS Ring, ONVIF, Cybersecurity features, Hardware Layer3 OSPFv2 and IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSW-2620HP
Planet GSW-2620HP, 19" 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at POE + 2-Port 1000X SFP Unmanaged Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch (220W max PoE Power Budget). Supports PoE Power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. Dimension 445 x 207 x 45 mm (1U height)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSW-2620VHP
Planet GSW-2620VHP, 24-Port 10/100/1000T RJ45 802.3at/af PoE + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Desktop/Rackmount Unmanaged Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (300W PoE Power Budget, Standard/VLAN/Extend mode options). Supports PoE power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. Each port supports 52V DC power to PoE powered device. Switch Fabric 52Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput 38.7Mpps@64Bytes . Dimension 233 x 440 x 44 mm (1U height)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IGS-6325-24P4X
Planet Industrial L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C). 1 x RJ45-to-RS232 serial port. 128Gbps/non-blocking switch fabric. 95,2 Mpps@ 64 bytes packet. IP30 mteal case, rack mountable.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-SGS-5240-24P4X
Planet SGS-5240-24P4X. L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (370-watt PoE budget, Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing, ERPS Ring, hardware stacking up to 6 units, IP clustering up to 16 units)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-SGS-6341-24P4X
Planet SGS-6341-24P4X, Layer 3 24-Port 1GbE RJ45 802.3at POE + 4-Port 1G SFP slots (ports-21 to port-24) + 4-Port SFP+ 10G slots (ports 25 to 28). Stackable Managed Gigabit PoE Switch (370W). CPU ARM A9 400MHz. Switch Fabric 128Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput 95.24Mpps. PoE Power Output Per port 53V DC, 30.8 watts (max.). PoE power budget 370W. Dimension 440 x 330 x 44.5 mm, 1U height. SFP Moudles sold seperate.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGSW-24040HP4
Planet WGSW-24040HP4, (24)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE Gigabit Switch with 4 shared SFP Slots Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 24 copper ports supporting High Power 802.3at PoE+ injector function. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (4) shared SFP slots. (Shared on Ports 21-24). Copper Ports 1-24 inject 56V DC power up to 30.8W per port to 802.3af/at PoE devices up to max total output of 440W. Includes PoE Functions for Powered Devices Management: PD ALIVE Check. Scheduled Power Recycling, SMTP/SNMP Trap Event Alert, PoE Schedule. Switch Fabric 48Gbps/non-blocking, Throughput 35.7Mpps@64Bytes. Rackmount kit included. SFP modules sold seperate
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-T2600G-28MPS
TP-Link T2600G-28MPS Layer 2 Jetstream PoE rackmount switch, 24x GLAN + 4x SFP, 802.3af/at, 384W budget.
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG2428P
TP-Link JetStream Smart Switch, 24 x Gigabit PoE 802.3af/at, 250W, ugradiv u ormar. PoE budžet 250W. Podržava Omada SDN centralizirani menadžment.
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG3428MP
TP-Link TL-SG3428MP JetStream Rackmount PoE Switch. 24 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 PoE porta (802.3af/at) + 4 x 1G SFP. ZZTP, Centralizirano upravljanje pomoću Omada SDN kontrolera. 384W Poe Budget.
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG3428XMP
TP-Link TL-SG3428XMP JetStream PoE Switch. 24 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 PoE porta (802.3af/at) + 4 x 10G SFP+. ZZTP, Centralizirano upravljanje pomoću Omada SDN kontrolera.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ENTERPRISE-24POE
Ubiquiti USW-Enterprise-24-PoE - UniFi Switch Enterprise 24 PoE. Managed L3 Rackmount switch with 124 Gbps switching capacity, 12 x 2.5 GbE ports, 12 x 1 GbE ports and 2 x SFP+ ports. All RJ45 ports support 802.af/at PoE output with total of 30W per port. Total power budget 400W. 1,3" touch screen. Fanless design.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-24-250W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-24-250W, (26)Port Layer 2+ Managed PoE+ Rackmount EdgeSwitch. (24)Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-24 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 250W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capability. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 285.6 mm 1U
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-24-500W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-24-500W, (26)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount EdgeSwitch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-24 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at PoE mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 500W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capability. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 285.6 mm 1U
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-24-250W
Ubiquiti Networks US-24-250W, Unifi (26)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount UnifiSwitch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-24 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 250W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 285.6 mm 1U. The UniFi Controller software allows admins to configure and monitor the UniFi Switch and other UniFi devices using a graphical user interface. SFP modules sold seperate. SFP modules must be Cisco compatible modules.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-24-500W
Ubiquiti Networks US-24-500W, Unifi (26)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount UnifiSwitch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-24 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 500W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 285.6 mm 1U. The UniFi Controller software allows admins to configure and monitor the UniFi Switch and other UniFi devices using a graphical user interface. SFP modules sold seperate. SFP modules must be Cisco compatible modules.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-USW-24-POE
Ubqiuiti Networks USW-24-POE, Configurable L2 Gigabit switch with twenty-four Gigabit Ethernet ports including sixteen auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports, and two SFP ports. Features a 1.3" touch LCM to provide status information. With a depth of 200mm, the compact fanless design can be easily installed in a SOHO rack cabinet. Managed and configured by the UniFi Network Controller with UniFi mobile app support. The UniFi Network Controller and mobile app allow admins to configure and monitor virtually all of the switch features in a graphical user interface from anywhere.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-USW-PRO-24-POE
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-24-POE, UniFi 24Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3bt PoE, Layer3 Features and SFP+. 24x GbE RJ45 with 16x PoE+ (30W/port) and 8x PoE++ (60w/port) RJ45 ethernet ports have total 400W PoE budget. 2 x 10G SFP+ Slots for uplink. Near-silent cooling and a 1.3" touch LCM.
Morate se prijaviti



Copyright EZY Infotech d.o.o. 2021. Sva prava pridržana.