AUTORIZACIJA     Registrirajte se
PRETRAŽIVANJE  
Početna O nama Ponuda Podrška Kontakti Partner info EN
PREGLED KATALOGA
  OUTLET
  RAČUNALA
  PC Računala
  Nettop
  Prijenosna Računala
  Lenovo reThink računala
  Lenovo reThink prijenosna računala
  Refurbished računala
  Ostalo
  Apple
  KOMPONENTE RAČUNALA
  Procesori i Pribor
  Intel
  AMD
  Memorije i Pribor
  Matične Ploče
  Grafičke Kartice
  Razne Kartice
  Tvrdi Diskovi
  Optički Uređaji
  Ostali Uređaji za Pohranu Podataka
  Kućišta
  Napajanja
  SSD
  2.5"
  NVMe
  M.2
  PERIFERNI UREĐAJI RAČUNALA
  KVM
  Switch
  Hubovi i Dockovi
  Miševi i Mišne Podloge
  Oprema za Igre
  Pribor za Računala
  Tipkovnice
  USB
  Zvučnici , Slušalice i Mikrofoni za Računala
  Web Kamere
  MONITORI, PROJEKTORI I DISPLEJI
  LCD Monitori
  Projektori
  Pribor za Čišćenje
  Ekrani velikog formata
  UREĐAJI I MEDIJI ZA POHRANU PODATAKA
  Flash Memorije
  ŠTAMPAČI I SKENERI
  Laserski
  Mono
  Multifunkcionalni Uređaji
  3D Štampači
  POTROŠNI MATERIJAL
  Ink Jet Tinte
  Toneri
  POS potrošni materijal
  POS UREĐAJI
  POS Monitori
  POS Štampači
  Bar Code Čitači
  PROGRAMSKA OPREMA
  Microsoft Operativni Sistemi
  Microsoft Aplikacije
  OPREMA ZA PRIJENOSNA RAČUNALA
  Cooling Station
  Pribor za Prijenosna računala
  Pribor
  Pribor za Tablet računala
  Torbe i Ruksaci
  ŽIČANA MREŽNA OPREMA
  Switch
  Pribor
  Routeri
  Pribor
  Network Interface kartice
  Smart Home
  NAS
  POE i Power adapteri
  Print Server
  USB
  HomePlug powerline
  Security Gateway
  VOIP Oprema
  Hotspot
  Širokopojasna komunikacija
  Industrijska automatizacija
  Antene i Kabeli
  Pribor
  Nadzor i Sigurnost
  Wireless Indoor
  Mikrotik
  Pribor
  Ormari i oprema
  Ormari
  WIRELESS OPREMA
  Antene i kabeli
  Unutrašnja wireless oprema
  Pribor
  Vanjska Wireless oprema
  11 GHz
  24 GHz
  60 GHz
  Industrijske Wireless oprema
  OPTIČKE MREŽE AKTIVNE
  GEPON FTTx
  GEPON
  SFP Transceiver
  DAC kabeli
  Medija konverteri
  OPTIČKE MREŽE PASIVNE
  Patch kabeli Simplex
  Patch kabeli Duplex
  OM3
  OM4
  Pigtails
  LC
  SC
  Adapteri/Poveznice
  LC
  SC
  Ostalo
  Konektori
  SC
  Atenuatori
  SC
  Kabineti, paneli i kućišta
  Razdjelnici
  1:2
  1:4
  1:8
  1:16
  1:32
  Ostali
  Alat i pribor
  Alat
  Ostalo
  Fiber optički kabeliSM
  NADZOR I SIGURNOST
  IP kamere
  Pametna zvona
  Video rekorderi za nadzor
  Senzori
  KOMUNIKACIJSKI ORMARI I PRIBOR
  Zidni mrežni ormari
  Podni mrežni ormari
  Zidni nosači
  Otvoreni podni ormari
  Oprema za ormare
  PDU
  Police
  Pribor
  NEPREKIDNO NAPAJANJE
  Akumulatorske Baterije
  Back-UPS
  Smart-UPS
  Tower
  Pribor
  3 Fazni UPS
  Uređaji za Zaštitu Linije
  Netbotz
  ATS Switches
  Usluge
  KABELI, KONEKTORI I ALAT
  Alat i pribor
  Audio/Stereo kabeli
  Kabeli za Napajanje
  LAN kabeli
  Monitor / TV kabeli
  Scart
  SATA/USB/Firewire kabeli
  SATA
  Telefonski kabeli
  Serijski kabeli
  BATERIJE I PUNJAČI
  Baterije Standardnih Formata
  KUĆNA ELEKTRONIKA
  Smarthome oprema
  Kamere
  Nosači
  Pribor
  TELEFONI, SMARTPHONE I DODACI
  Mobilni Telefoni
  RAČUNALNE USLUGE
  Instalacija
  Školovanje
  POPRAVLJENA ROBA

ADRESAR
EZY Infotech - Čakovec
Čakovec, HR-40000, M. Krleže 28
tel: +385 (0) 40 363 888
fax: +385 (0) 40 363 770
 
EZY Infotech - Zagreb
Zagreb, HR-10000, Slavonska avenija 19
tel: +385 (0)1 23 05 818
fax: +385 (0)1 23 05 817
 
Prodaja:
Tehnička podrška:
 
Pregled svih kontakata
 

Mailing lista
  
 

Katalog proizvoda
Grupa: Brand:       Valuta:

  Switch > PoE 16-20 Ports

 Šifra i nazivCijena
(EUR)
HIK-DS-3E0318P-EMC
HikVision DS-3E0318P-E/M(C) - Intelligent PoE Management When the power supply exceeds the limit, PoE ports intelligently manage the power supply, which extends the switch lifetime, Up to 300 m Long Range PoE Transmission The distance between IPCs and switch can reach maximum 300 meters, 4/8-Core Adaptive Power Supply with Less Power Loss 8-core power supply reduces the power loss on cables 6 KV Surge Protection to Improve Reliability in Harsh Environment The built-in surge protection device protects the switch from the sudden lightning surge in harsh environment, Design for Video Transmission VIP port ensures important data transmission when network congestion occurs.
Morate se prijaviti
HIK-DS-3E1318P-EI
HikVision DS-3E1318P-E, 16 Port Fast Ethernet Web Managed POE Switch. 16 x 100 Mbps RJ45 802.3af/at PoE ports and 2 x 1G RJ45/SFP combo uplink ports. Web management: supports intelligent management such as VLAN, link aggregation, QoS, loop guard via STP, SNMP. Max PoE power per port 30W. Max PoE Budget 230W. 4 KV high surge protection. Dimension 440 x 208 x 44 mm
Morate se prijaviti
HIK-DS-3E1318P-EIM
HikVision DS-3E1318P-EI/M - 16 × 10/100 Mbps PoE port,1 × Gigabit combo,1 × Gigabit RJ45 port, IEEE 802.3at/af standard for PoE ports, Network topology management, alarm push, network health monitor, 6 KV surge protection for PoE ports, AF/AT camera can reach up to 300 m in extend mode
Morate se prijaviti
HIK-DS-3E1518P-SI
HikVision DS-3E1518P-SI - 16 × gigabit PoE ports, and 2 × gigabit fiber optical ports, IEEE 802.3at/af standard for PoE ports, Network topology management, alarm push, network health monitor, 6 KV surge protection for PoE ports, AF/AT camera can reach up to 300 m in extend mode, PoE watchdog to auto detect and restart the cameras that do not respond, Various layer 2 management protocols such as STP/RSTP, VLAN, link aggregation, SNMP, QoS and so on
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSD-1821P
Planet 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port Shared 1000X SFP Desktop Switch (185 Watts). 16 x 10/100BASE-TX RJ45 ports with IEEE 802.3at PoE+ injector function (ports 1~16), 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit RJ45 ports interfaces (ports 17~18), 1 x 1000BASE-X SFP interface (port 17). Supports PoE power up to 32 watts for each PoE port
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-1816HPS
Planet FGSW-1816HPS | 18-Ports L2/L4 Web Managed Rackmount Switch with 16 PoE Ports | 16x 100Mbps 802.3at RJ45 PoE ports (30W/port) + 2-Port GbE/SFP Combo Web Smart Ethernet Switch | (220W PoE Budget) | Ports 17-18 are shared and can be either Gigabit RJ45 Ports or 1G SFP Slots to add SFP modules | Switch fabric 7.2Gbps / non-blocking | Throughput 5.35Mpps@64Bytes | Dimension 440 x 200 x 44.5 mm | 1U height.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-1822VHP
Planet FGSW-1822VHP | 20-Port LCD panel managed Desktop/Rackmount with 16 PoE Ports Switch | 16x 100Mbps 802.3at RJ45 PoE ports (30W/port) + 2x RJ45 GbE ports + 2x 1G SFP slots | LCD panel for Ethernet, VLAN and PoE Management |  (Max PoE budget 300W) | Switch Fabric 7.2Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput 5.35Mpps@64Bytes | Dimension 233 x 440 x 44 mm (1U height) | 19" Metal case enclosure.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-16P2S
Planet GS-4210-16P2S, 18-Port L2 Managed with 16 PoE ports Rackmount Switch. 16x 1 GbE 802.3at POE+ RJ45 ports + 2x 100/1000X SFP slots. Supports PoE Power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. PoE power budget 220 watts (max.). Switch Fabric 36Gbps/non-blocking. Throughput 26.78Mpps@64 bytes. Dimension 445 x 207 x 45 mm (1U height)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-16P4C
Planet GS-4210-16P4C, 16-Port 10/100/1000T RJ45 802.3at PoE + 4-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo, Managed Advanced L2/L4 Switching and Security Rackmount Switch. 220W PoE power budget. Supports PoE 52V DC power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. Ports-17 to port-20 can be used as either Gigabit RJ45 copper ports or SFP Slots. Switch Fabric 40Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput@64Bytes 29.76Mpps, Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 19-inch, 1U height
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-16UP4C
Planet GS-4210-16UP4C, IPv6/IPv4, 16-Port Managed 60W Ultra PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 4-Port Gigabit Combo TP/SFP. 4 x 100/1000BASE-X SFP interface shared with port-17 to port-20. PoE power Per port 54V DC, 60 watts (max.). (400W Total PoE budget, SNMPv3, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping, SSL, SSH, ACL). Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-2022P
Planet 16-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 1000X SFP Desktop Switch. Supports PoE power up to 32 watts for each PoE port, with a total PoE budget of 185W. Remote power feeding up to 100m in standard mode with 250m in extend mode. 12-inch desktop size. Rackmonunt ears included.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSW-1820HP
Planet GSW-1820HP, 16-Port 1GbE 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 1000X SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch (240W PoE Budget. Hardware DIP switch for Standard, VLAN and Extend mode selection. Up to 16 ports of IEEE 802.3af/802.3at devices powered. Supports PoE power up to 30 watts for each PoE port.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSW-1820VHP
Planet GSW-1820VHP, 16-Port 10/100/1000T RJ45 802.3at/af PoE + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Desktop/Rackmount Unmanaged Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (300W PoE Power Budget, Standard/VLAN/Extend mode options). Supports PoE power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. Each port supports 52V DC power to PoE powered device. Switch Fabric 36Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput 26.8Mpps@64Bytes . Dimension 233 x 440 x 44 mm (1U height)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IGS-6325-16P4S
Planet IGS-6325-16P4S - L3 Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 1G/2.5G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch - IP30 DIN-rail Industrial L3 16-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-port 1G/2.5G SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input on 48~56VDC terminal block, DIDO, ERPS Ring, 1588, Modbus TCP, ONVIF, Cybersecurity features, Hardware Layer3 OSPFv2, supports MQTT, supports 100FX, 1000X and 2.5G SFP)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGSW-20160HP
Planet WGSW-20160HP, 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE + 4-Port Gigabit TP / SFP Combo Layer 2/Layer 4 Managed Rackmount Switch. 4 10/100/1000Mbps TP and SFP shared combo interfaces, SFP(Mini-GBIC) supports 100/1000Mbps Dual mode, shared with Port-17 to Port-20. Ports 1-16 support up to 30W PoE power per port. Max total PoE output budget 230watts. Switch fabric 40Gbps / non-blocking, Throughput 29.7Mpps@64Bytes. Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U high. Rackmount ears included. SFP modules sold seperate.
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG1016PE
TP-Link TL-SG1016PE, (16)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports, (8) Ports Support PoE+, Managed Desktop/Rackmount Switch, 110W PoE budget. Supports MAC address self-learning, Auto MDI/MDIX and Auto negotiation, Switching Capacity 32Gbps, Packet Forwarding Rate 23.8Mpps, Dimension (294*180*44 mm), Includes Rackmount kit + Rubber Feet.
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG1210MP
TP-Link TL-SG1210MP - 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ PORT: 8× Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 2x Gigabit Non-PoE Ports, 1× Combo Gigabit SFP Slot SPEC: 802.3at/af, 123 W PoE Power, Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: Extend Mode for 250m PoE Transmitting, Priority Mode for Port1-2, Isolation Mode, PoE Auto Recovery, Plug and Play
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG1210MPE
TP-Link TL-SG1210MPE - 10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ PORT: 8× Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 2x Gigabit Non-PoE Ports, 1× Combo Gigabit SFP Slot SPEC: 802.3at/af, 123 W PoE Power, Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: PoE Auto Recovery, MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, Web/Utility Management, Plug and Play
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG1210P
TP-Link TL-SG1210P - 10-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 8 Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 1 Gigabit SFP Slots, 802.3at/af, 63W PoE Power, Desktop Steel Case
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG1210PP
TP-Link TL-SG1210PP - 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 6-Port PoE+ and 2-Port PoE++ PORT: 2× Gigabit PoE++ Ports, 6× Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 2x Gigabit Non-PoE Ports, 1× Combo Gigabit SFP Slot SPEC: 802.3af/at/bt type3, 123 W PoE Power, Desktop Steel Case FEATURE: Extend Mode for 250m PoE Transmitting for Port1-4, Priority Mode for Port1-2, Isolation Mode for Port1-4/5-8, PoE Auto Recovery for Port1-8, Plug and Play
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG1218MP
TP-Link 18-Port Gigabit Rackmount PoE Switch with 16 PoE+ / 2 x Combo. 16 x GbE RJ45 PoE+ ports and 2 x RJ45/SFP Combo Ports. 30W per port, PoE Budget 250W. Rackmount kit included.
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG1218MPE
TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE - 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Easy Smart Switch, 16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 2 SFP Slots, 802.3at/af, 192W PoE Power, 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case, MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, Web/Utility Management
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG1428PE
TP-Link TL-SG1428PE - 28-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+ PORT: 24× Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 2× Gigabit Non-PoE Ports, 2× Gigabit SFP Slots SPEC: 802.3at/af, 250 W PoE Power, 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case FEATURE: PoE Auto Recovery, MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, Web/Utility Management
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG2218P
TP-Link TL-SG2218P - JetStream 18-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 16-Port PoE+, 150 W PoE Budget: 16× 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 150 W, Full Gigabit Ports: 16× gigabit PoE+ ports and 2× gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections., Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)**, Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring. Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management.
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SL1218MP
TP-Link TL-SL1218MP - 16 PoE+ 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 combo Gigabit SFP slots,Up to 250m data and power transmission under extend mode specially designed for surveillance system,Priority mode for port1-8 to guarantees the quality of sensitive applications like video monitor,High PoE power budget with up to 30W for each PoE port and 194W for all PoE ports
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SL1218P
TP-Link TL-SL1218P - 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 16-Port PoE+ PORT: 16× 10/100 Mbps PoE+ Ports, 2× Gigabit Non-PoE Ports, 1× Combo Gigabit SFP Slot HARDWARE: 802.3at/af, 150 W PoE Power, 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case FEATURE: Extend Mode for 250 m PoE Transmitting, Priority Mode for Port 1-8, Isolation Mode, Plug and Play
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-16-150W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-150W, (18)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount EdgeSwitch. (16)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-16 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 150W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capability. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 36 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 26.78 Mpps, Dimension 443 x 43 x 221 mm 1U
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-16-150W
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-150W, UniFi 16-Port Gigabit Switch. 16 Independent switching ports sharing a total of 150W PoE Power. 16 Gigabit ethernet ports offer 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE and two SFP slots for Optical Connectivity. Integrates with the UniFi Controller software for centralized management of your UniFi devices. Unifi switch supports 802.1X authentication, VLAN tagging, port isolation, storm control and guest control. Non-Blocking Throughput: 18 Gbps.Switching Capacity: 36 Gbps. Forwarding Rate: 26.78 Mpps. Dimension 443 x 43 x 221 mm
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-USW-16-POE
Ubiquiti USW-16-POE, Managed Gigabit Layer 2 switch with sixteen Gigabit Ethernet ports including eight auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports, and two 1,25G SFP ports. features a 1.3" touch LCM to provide status information. With a depth of 200mm, the compact fanless design can be easily installed in a SOHO rack cabinet. Managed and configured by the UniFi Network Controller with UniFi mobile app support, the USW-16-POE offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer 2 switching protocols and features, including operation mode (switching, mirroring, or aggregate) per port. The UniFi Network Controller and mobile app allow admins to configure and monitor virtually all of the switch features in a graphical user interface from anywhere.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-USW-LITE-16-POE
The USW-Lite-16-PoE is a fully managed Layer 2 switch with 16 Gigabit Ethernet ports for your RJ45 Ethernet devices. 8 ports also offer auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ that provide up to a total PoE wattage of 45W for UniFi Access Points or other PoE devices. (16) Gigabit RJ45 ports including (8) 802.3at PoE+ ports. Managed by UniFi Controller (5.13.10 or later).
Morate se prijaviti



Copyright EZY Infotech d.o.o. 2024. Sva prava pridržana.