TRN-OM41-20L
Transmedia Fibre optic MM OM4 Duplex Patch cable LC-LC 20m




Transmedia OM 41-20 - Fibre optic Patch cable | OM4 | LC-LC | Multimode (50/125µ) | Duplex | With dust covers | Jacket: PU | LSZH | Colour: Heather violet | Each cable packed in a polybag | With test protocol | Up to 10 Gbit Ethernet | 20 m

Jamstvo (mj.): 12

Stanje:

Bruto težina (kg): 0,25

     > Više informacija