PLT-MTB-TLA20
Planet Industrial 10G SFP+ WDM BiDi (LC, SM)-20km, TX:1270nm (-45 to 75C)




Planet MTB-TLA20, Industrial 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm) - 20KM, DDM Supported (-40 to 75 C). Must be paired with MTB-TLB20

Jamstvo (mj.): 24

Stanje: PN20

Bruto težina (kg): 0,10

     > Više informacija


VEZANI ARTIKLI
--,--