AUTORIZACIJA     Registrirajte se
PRETRAŽIVANJE  
Početna O nama Ponuda Podrška Kontakti Partner info EN
PREGLED KATALOGA
  RAČUNALA
  PC Računala
  Nettop
  Server Računala
  Prijenosna Računala
  Refurbished računala
  KOMPONENTE RAČUNALA
  Procesori i Pribor
  Intel
  AMD
  Memorije i Pribor
  Matične Ploče
  Grafičke Kartice
  Razne Kartice
  Tvrdi Diskovi
  SSD
  Optički Uređaji
  Multimedijski Dodaci
  Ostali Uređaji za Pohranu Podataka
  Kućišta
  ATX
  HDD
  Napajanja
  PERIFERNI UREĐAJI RAČUNALA
  KVM
  Switch
  Hubovi
  Miševi i Mišne Podloge
  Oprema za Igre
  Volani
  Pribor za Računala
  Tipkovnice
  USB
  Zvučnici , Slušalice i Mikrofoni za Računala
  MONITORI, PROJEKTORI I DISPLEJI
  LCD Monitori
  Pribor za Čišćenje
  UREĐAJI I MEDIJI ZA POHRANU PODATAKA
  Flash Memorije
  Mediji za Pohranu Podataka
  ŠTAMPAČI I SKENERI
  Laserski
  Mono
  Ink jet
  Skeneri
  3D Štampači
  POTROŠNI MATERIJAL
  Ink Jet Tinte
  Toneri
  POS potrošni materijal
  POS UREĐAJI
  POS Monitori
  POS Štampači
  Bar Code Čitači
  PROGRAMSKA OPREMA
  Microsoft Operativni Sistemi
  Microsoft Aplikacije
  OPREMA ZA PRIJENOSNA RAČUNALA
  Cooling Station
  Pribor za Prijenosna računala
  Pribor
  Torbe i Ruksaci
  MREŽNA OPREMA
  Smart Home
  Antene i Kabeli
  3 GHz
  Pribor
  Multimedia / Storage
  POE i mrežni adapteri
  Print Server
  USB
  Security Gateway
  Switch
  Pribor
  VOIP Oprema
  Hotspot
  Wired Uređaji
  Wireless Indoor
  Pribor
  Wireless Outdoor
  10 GHz
  11 GHz
  24 GHz
  60 GHz
  80 GHz
  Mikrotik
  Pribor
  Širokopojasna komunikacija
  Industrijski Ethernet
  Ormari i oprema
  Ormari
  FIBER OPTICS
  Patch Cords/ Pigtails MM
  Patch Cords/ Pigtails SM
  GEPON FTTx
  GEPON
  Transceiver
  DAC kabeli
  Medija konverteri
  Instalacijski kabeli
  OM2
  OS2
  Konektori
  SC
  LC
  Patch paneli
  Pribor
  Switch
  Alat
  Pribor
  NADZOR I SIGURNOST
  IP kamere
  Video rekorderi za nadzor
  Senzori
  Kućni alarmi
  Dodaci
  Profesionalni video sustavi MILESIGHT
  NEPREKIDNO NAPAJANJE
  Akumulatorske Baterije
  Back-UPS
  Smart-UPS
  Tower
  3 Fazni UPS
  Uređaji za Zaštitu Linije
  Netbotz
  Racks/Kabineti i Pribor
  Usluge
  KABLOVI, KONEKTORI I ALAT
  Alat za Kablove i Pribor
  Audio/Stereo Kablovi
  Kablovi za Napajanje
  Lan Kablovi
  Monitor / TV Kablovi
  DVI
  Scart
  VGA
  Sata/USB/Firewire Kablovi
  SATA
  Telefonski Kablovi
  Serijski kabeli
  KUĆNA ELEKTRONIKA
  Nosači
  Pribor
  Rasvjeta
  TELEFONI, SMARTPHONE I DODACI
  Mobilni Telefoni
  ALTERNATIVNI IZVORI ENERGIJE-SOLAR
  SunMax
  RAČUNALNE USLUGE
  Instalacija
  Školovanje
  POPRAVLJENA ROBA

ADRESAR
EZY Infotech - Čakovec
Čakovec, HR-40000, M. Krleže 28
tel: +385 (0) 40 363 888
fax: +385 (0) 40 363 770
 
EZY Infotech - Zagreb
Zagreb, HR-10000, Slavonska avenija 19
tel: +385 (0)1 23 05 818
fax: +385 (0)1 23 05 817
 
:
Prodaja:
Tehnička podrška:
 
Pregled svih kontakata
 

Mailing lista
 
 
Katalog proizvoda
Brand:       Valuta:

  Industrijski Ethernet > Industrijski Power over Ethernet

 Šifra i nazivCijena
(KN)
PLT-IGS-10020HPT
Planet IGS-10020HPT, Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch with Wide Operating Temperature (-40 to 75 C)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IGS-10020PT
Planet IGS-10020PT, Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3af PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch with Wide Operating Temperature (-40 to 75 C). PoE power budget 130W maximum (depending on power input). Power output Per Port 48V DC, 350mA . Max. 15.4 watts
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IGS-20160HPT
Planet IGS-20160HPT, Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 Degrees C). IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 16-Port 1000T 802.3at PoE+ 2-Port 1000T + 2-port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input on 48~56VDC terminal block, DIDO, ERPS Ring Supported)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IGS-4215-4P4T
Planet IGS-4215-4P4T, IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/100T Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C), dual redundant power input on 48~56VDC terminal block, SNMPv3, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping, SSL, SSH, ACL
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IGS-4215-4P4T2S
Planet IGS-4215-4P4T2S, IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/100T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C), dual redundant power input on 48~56VDC terminal block, SNMPv3, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping, SSL, SSH, ACL
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IGS-4215-8P2T2S
Planet IGS-4215-8P2T2S, IP30 Industrial L2/L4 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C), dual redundant power input on 48~56VDC terminal block, SNMPv3, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping, SSL, SSH, ACL
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IGS-504HPT
Planet IGS-504HPT, Industrial 5-Port Gigabit Switch w/ 4-Port 802.3at PoE+ (wide temperature range from -40 to 75 degrees C.)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IGS-5225-8P4S
Planet IGS-5225-8P4S, IP30 Industrial L2+ 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3af/at HP PoE + 4-port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch. Operating temp (-40~75 degrees C). 4 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP interfaces , shared with Port-9 to Port-12. Max PoE Output: 240W max (depending on power input) Switch Fabric 24Gbps/non-blocking. Throughput (packet per second) 17.85Mpps@ 64Bytes packet. IP30 metal case. Includes DIN rail kit and wall-mount kit. Dimension 72 x 107 x 152 mm.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IGS-5227-4MP2MT
Planet IGS-5227-4MP2MT, IP67-rated Industrial L2+ 4-Port 10/100/1000T M12  802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T M12 Managed Ethernet Switch(-40~75 degrees C, 24V DC input, ERPS Ring, 1588, Modbus TCP)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IGS-624HPT
Planet IGS-624HPT, Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ w/ 2-Port 100/1000X SFP slots Ethernet Switch
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IPOE-162
Planet IPOE-162, Single-Port, Mid-Span Industrial IEEE 802.3at High Power over Ethernet Injector providing maximum up to 30 Watts of power output over Ethernet cables, Operating temp -40 ~ 75 Degree C,
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IPOE-162S
Planet IPOE-162S, Industrial IEEE 802.3at Gigabit High Power over Ethernet Splitter 12V & 24V Operating Temp (-40 to 75 C)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IPOE-171S
Planet IPOE-171S, IP30, Industrial Single Port 10/100/1000T 95W Ultra PoE  Splitter - 12V & 24V (-40 to 75 C, 8023bt type 4)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IPOE-E172
Planet IPOE-E172, IP63-rated Industrial 1-Port Ultra PoE to 2-Port 802.3bt/at PoE Extender tough IP63-rated aluminum enclosure, it can withstand an operating temperature ranging from -40 to 75 degrees C. In addition to heat and cold, it is capable of withstanding humidity, dirt, dust, shock and vibrations to ensure the highest level of reliability for mission-critical applications in any difficult environment.degrees C), 3 x waterproof RJ45 connectors included
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IPOE-E174
Plamet IPOE-E174, IP30 Industrial 1-Port Ultra PoE 60W to 4-Port 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extender designed especially for point to multipoint PoE application. Works in (-40 to 75 C). The IPOE-E174 can obtain a maximum of 60-watt PoE power from ultra PoE input port and supplies a maximum of 50-watt PoE power budget for 4 PoE output ports. Provides a simple solution for adding PoE ports without running more cabling and achieves more flexible network applications without requiring an external power adapter.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-IPOE-E202
Planet IPOE-E202, IP63-rated Industrial 1-Port 802.3at PoE+ to 2-Port 802.3af PoE Extender (-40~75 degrees C), 3 x waterproof RJ45 connectors included. The IPOE-E202 can obtain a maximum of 30-watt PoE power from PoE+ input port and supplies a maximum of 25-watt PoE power budget for 2 PoE output ports, extending both the Gigabit Ethernet Data and IEEE 802.3at/802.3af Power over Ethernet over the UTP cable
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-ISW-504PS
Planet ISW-504PS, 5-Port 10/100Mbps with 4-Port PoE Industrial Web Managed Ethernet Switch. IP-30 Aluminum metal case. DIN Rail and Wall Mount Design. Redundant Power Design. 24V or 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function. 4-Ports support 48V DC power to PoE Powered Device (Port-1 to Port-4). Supports PoE Power up to 15.4 Watts for each PoE port. PoE Management + Web management including VLAN and QoS configuration. Operating Temperature (-10~60 Degree C)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-ISW-504PT
Planet ISW-504PT, 5-Port 10/100Mbps with 4-Port PoE Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch. IP-30 Aluminum metal case. DIN Rail and Wall Mount Design. Redundant Power Design. 24V or 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function. 4-Ports support 48V DC power to PoE Powered Device (Port-1 to Port-4). Supports PoE Power up to 15.4 Watts for each PoE port. Layer2 features. Wide operating Temperature (-40~75 Degree C)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-ISW-514PSF
Planet ISW-514PSF, IP30 4-Port/TP+1-Port Fiber(SFP) Web/Smart POE Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-10 to 60 C) (LC interface within option of Single / Multi-Mode SFP module)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-ISW-514PTF
Planet ISW-514PTF, 4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1-Port 100FX Industrial Ethernet Switch – Wide Temperature (-40~75 Degree C)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-LRP-1622CS
Planet LRP-1622CS, 16-port Coax + 2-port 10/100/1000T + 2-port 100/1000X SFP Long Reach PoE over Coaxial Managed Layer 2/L4 Switch. 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45. 2 x 100/1000BASE-X SFP slot. 16 x BNC female connectors. Extends the transmission of data and power via coaxial cable for up to 1km by working with the LRP-101CE extender. Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-LRP-422CST
Planet LRP-422CST, Industrial 4-port Coax + 2-port 10/100/1000T + 2-port 100/1000X SFP Long Reach PoE over Coaxial Managed Switch. IP30 Rugged aluminum industrial case. 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45. 2 x 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots. 4 x BNC female connectors. Extends Ethernet and PoE networking of up to 1 kilometer over the existing coaxial cables going to multiple PoE compliant devices. Dimension 107 x 72 x 152 mm
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGS-803
Planet WGS-803, IP30 8-Port Gigabit Wall-mount Switch (-10 to 60 C), Dual redundant power input on 12-48VDC terminal block and power jack. Comes in a compact but rugged IP30 metal housing. Dual Power Input for High Availability Network System (12V~48V DC). Dimension 148 x 24.2 x 134 mm.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGS-804HP
Planet WGS-804HP, 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall Mounted Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-Port PoE+ (30W per port), It comes in a compact but rugged IP30 metal housing. Featuring a total PoE budget of 120 watts, operating temperature ranging from -10 to 60 degrees C
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGS-804HPT
Planet WGS-804HPT, Industrial IP30, IPv6/IPv4, 8-Port 1000TP Wall-mount Managed Ethernet Switch with 4-Port 802.3AT POE+ (-40 to 75 C), dual redundant power input on 48-56VDC terminal block and power jack, SNMPv3, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping, SSL, SSH, ACL
Morate se prijaviti



Copyright EZY Infotech d.o.o. 2017. Sva prava pridržana.