AUTORIZACIJA     Registrirajte se
PRETRAŽIVANJE  
Početna O nama Ponuda Podrška Kontakti Partner info EN
PREGLED KATALOGA
  RAČUNALA
  PC Računala
  Nettop
  Server Računala
  Prijenosna Računala
  Refurbished računala
  KOMPONENTE RAČUNALA
  Procesori i Pribor
  Intel
  AMD
  Memorije i Pribor
  Matične Ploče
  Grafičke Kartice
  Razne Kartice
  Tvrdi Diskovi
  SSD
  Optički Uređaji
  Multimedijski Dodaci
  Ostali Uređaji za Pohranu Podataka
  Kućišta
  ATX
  HDD
  Napajanja
  PERIFERNI UREĐAJI RAČUNALA
  KVM
  Switch
  Hubovi
  Miševi i Mišne Podloge
  Oprema za Igre
  Volani
  Pribor za Računala
  Tipkovnice
  USB
  Zvučnici , Slušalice i Mikrofoni za Računala
  MONITORI, PROJEKTORI I DISPLEJI
  LCD Monitori
  Pribor za Čišćenje
  UREĐAJI I MEDIJI ZA POHRANU PODATAKA
  Flash Memorije
  Mediji za Pohranu Podataka
  ŠTAMPAČI I SKENERI
  Laserski
  Mono
  Ink jet
  Skeneri
  3D Štampači
  POTROŠNI MATERIJAL
  Ink Jet Tinte
  Toneri
  POS potrošni materijal
  POS UREĐAJI
  POS Monitori
  POS Štampači
  Bar Code Čitači
  PROGRAMSKA OPREMA
  Microsoft Operativni Sistemi
  Microsoft Aplikacije
  OPREMA ZA PRIJENOSNA RAČUNALA
  Cooling Station
  Pribor za Prijenosna računala
  Pribor
  Torbe i Ruksaci
  MREŽNA OPREMA
  Smart Home
  Antene i Kabeli
  3 GHz
  Pribor
  Multimedia / Storage
  POE i mrežni adapteri
  Print Server
  USB
  Security Gateway
  Switch
  Pribor
  VOIP Oprema
  Hotspot
  Wired Uređaji
  Wireless Indoor
  Pribor
  Wireless Outdoor
  10 GHz
  11 GHz
  24 GHz
  60 GHz
  80 GHz
  Mikrotik
  Pribor
  Širokopojasna komunikacija
  Industrijski Ethernet
  Ormari i oprema
  Ormari
  FIBER OPTICS
  Patch Cords/ Pigtails MM
  Patch Cords/ Pigtails SM
  GEPON FTTx
  GEPON
  Transceiver
  DAC kabeli
  Medija konverteri
  Instalacijski kabeli
  OM2
  OS2
  Konektori
  SC
  LC
  Patch paneli
  Pribor
  Switch
  Alat
  Pribor
  NADZOR I SIGURNOST
  IP kamere
  Video rekorderi za nadzor
  Senzori
  Kućni alarmi
  Dodaci
  Profesionalni video sustavi MILESIGHT
  NEPREKIDNO NAPAJANJE
  Akumulatorske Baterije
  Back-UPS
  Smart-UPS
  Tower
  3 Fazni UPS
  Uređaji za Zaštitu Linije
  Netbotz
  Racks/Kabineti i Pribor
  Usluge
  KABLOVI, KONEKTORI I ALAT
  Alat za Kablove i Pribor
  Audio/Stereo Kablovi
  Kablovi za Napajanje
  Lan Kablovi
  Monitor / TV Kablovi
  DVI
  Scart
  VGA
  Sata/USB/Firewire Kablovi
  SATA
  Telefonski Kablovi
  Serijski kabeli
  KUĆNA ELEKTRONIKA
  Nosači
  Pribor
  Rasvjeta
  TELEFONI, SMARTPHONE I DODACI
  Mobilni Telefoni
  ALTERNATIVNI IZVORI ENERGIJE-SOLAR
  SunMax
  RAČUNALNE USLUGE
  Instalacija
  Školovanje
  POPRAVLJENA ROBA

ADRESAR
EZY Infotech - Čakovec
Čakovec, HR-40000, M. Krleže 28
tel: +385 (0) 40 363 888
fax: +385 (0) 40 363 770
 
EZY Infotech - Zagreb
Zagreb, HR-10000, Slavonska avenija 19
tel: +385 (0)1 23 05 818
fax: +385 (0)1 23 05 817
 
:
Prodaja:
Tehnička podrška:
 
Pregled svih kontakata
 

Mailing lista
 
 

Katalog proizvoda
Brand:       Valuta:

  Mikrotik > Međusklopovi

 Šifra i nazivCijena
(KN)
MIK-R11E-2HND
MikroTik R11E-2HND, Wireless 2.4Ghz Low Profile (800mW) 29dBm 802.11b/g/n MiniPCI-e card with Dual Chain two UFL connectors, small heatsink. Max Power Consumption 5W, Dimension 51x30x6mm. Compatible with Mikrotik RB912 series, RB800 or miniPCIe adapters - RB14e/RB14eU or you can install the card in device like a laptop.
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-R11E-2HPND
MikroTik R11E-2HPnD, Wireless 2.4 Ghz High Power (1000mW) 30dBm 802.11b/g/n MiniPCI-e card with Dual Chain two MMCX connectors, large heatsink. Max Power Consumption 7W, Dimension 51x30x13mm. Compatible with Mikrotik RB912 series, RB800 or miniPCIe adapters - RB14e/RB14eU
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-R11E-5HACD
MikroTik R11e-5HacD, Wireless 5GHz AC (500mW) 27dBm 802.11a/n/ac MiniPCI-e card with Dual Chain two MMCX connectors, large heatsink. Max Power Consumption 4.5W, Dimension 51x30x13mm. Perfect for any RouterBOARD with miniPCIe slot, such as RB953, RB912, RB922, RB800 or x86 devices with RouterOS.
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-R11E-5HND
Mikrotik R11E-5HnD, Wireless 5GHz (500mW) 27dBm 802.11a/n MiniPCI-e card with Dual Chain two MMCX connectors, large heatsink. Max Power Consumption 5W, Dimension 51x30x13mm. Compatible with Mikrotik RB912 series, RB800 or miniPCIe adapters - RB14e/RB14eU
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-R2SHPN
Mikrotik R2SHPN, Wireless 2.4GHz High Power 1600mW 32dBm single chain 802.11b/g/n Mini PCI card for long range links and powerful access points. Atheros AR9223 chipset. Includes industrial grade heatsink, One MMCX conector and nine LED indicator lights. Dimension 60x60x19mm (incl. heatsink). Max Power consumption: 10W
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-R52H
MikroTik R52H 2.4Ghz/5Ghz Dual-Band single chain miniPCI card. Can function in 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n or 5Ghz 802.11a/n modes (5Ghz in RouterOS only). User selectable. Atheros AR5414 chipset, 2x U.fl antena connectors, Output power (350mW) 25dBm. Dimension 6.0cm x 4.5 cm. Related product not included. Mikrotik Omni Antena ACSWI
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-R52HND
MikroTik R52HnD, 2.4Ghz/5Ghz Dual-Band dual-chain miniPCI card. Can function in 802.11a/n or 802.11b/g/n modes. User selectable. Atheros AR9220 chipset, 2x MMCX antena connectors, TX power up to 26dBm. Output power (400mW) 25dBm. ESD protection (+/- 15 kV). Supports up to 300Mbps physical data rates and up to 200Mbps of actual user throughput on both the uplink and downlink. Related Antena not included: Mikrotik ACSWIM
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-R52NM
MikroTik R52NM, 2.4Ghz/5Ghz Dual-Band dual-chain miniPCI card. Can function in 802.11a/n or 802.11b/g/n mode. User selectable. Atheros AR9220 chipset, 2x MMCX antena connectors, Output power (200mW) 23dBm. Supports up to 300Mbps physical data rates and up to 200Mbps of actual user throughput on both the uplink and downlink. Related antena not included: Mikrotik ACSWIM
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-R5SHPN
Mikrotik R5SHPn, Wireless 5GHz High Power 800mW 29dBm single chain 802.11a/n Mini PCI card for long range links and powerful access points. Atheros AR9220 chipset. Includes industrial grade heatsink, One MMCX conector and nine LED indicator lights. Dimension 60x60x19mm (incl. heatsink). Max Power consumption: 10W
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-RB14E
Mikrotik RB14e, an adapter card for using four miniPCIe wireless cards in a PC with a PCIe slot. This gives you the ability to use our new R11e wireless interfaces in conventional PC computers.
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-RB14EU
MikroTik RB14eU, adapter card for using four miniPCIe wireless cards and 3G miniPCIe cards in a PC with a PCIe slot
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-RB44GE
Mikrotik RB44GE, RouterBOARD 44Ge PCI-Express 4-port Gigabit Ethernet card, features four 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single card, giving you the opportunity to add even more ports to your router. Includes long 4U bracket, Supports RouterOS, Windows, Linux
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-RBFTC11
MikroTik RBFTC11, Fiber to Copper Converter in Outdoor enclosure, poe injector, power supply, Unit has 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support. Comes with PoE injector and power supply. Works only with Gigabit SFP connections.
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-S+2332LC10D
MikroTik S+2332LC10D, pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10K, for single optical cable. Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-S+31DLC10D
MikroTik S+31DLC10D, 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-S+85DLC03D
MikroTik S+85DLC03D, 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections, compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-S+DA0001
MikroTik S+DA0001, SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m, connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-S+DA0003
MikroTik S+DA0003, SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m, connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-S+RJ10
MikroTik S+RJ10, RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module. Based on Marvell 88X3310P, Power consumption 2.4W max. Can only be used in SFP+ ports.
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-S-31DLC20D
MikroTik SFP module S-31DLC20D, a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM, Units are tested and compatible with CCR1072, CCR1036, CCR1016, CCR1009, CRS125, CRS226, CRS212, CRS210, CRS112, CRS109, RB3011, RB2011, RB260, RB922/921, RB953GS, hAP AC, FTC. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-S-3553LC20D
MikroTik S-3553LC20D, a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-S-85DLC05D
MikroTik S-85DLC05D, 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S.
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-SFPONU
MikroTik SFPONU, GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Home installations without any special modems or software. It is supported by all our SFP products, with any RouterOS version - all configuration will be done on the ISP side. The GPON ONU integrates GPON OMCI Stack and is fully compliant with ITU-T G.984 standards. The ONU is in a standardized MSA SFP form-factor and is designed to simply plug into a standard SFP port in your router. 1244Mb/s upstream and 2488Mb/s downstream. Connector Small form factor pluggable, simplex SC. 28 dB link budget; Class B+, 20 km reach
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-S-RJ01
MikroTik S-RJ01, RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.
Morate se prijaviti



Copyright EZY Infotech d.o.o. 2017. Sva prava pridržana.