AUTORIZACIJA     Registrirajte se
PRETRAŽIVANJE  
Početna O nama Ponuda Podrška Kontakti Partner info EN
PREGLED KATALOGA
  RAČUNALA
  PC Računala
  Nettop
  Server Računala
  Prijenosna Računala
  Refurbished računala
  KOMPONENTE RAČUNALA
  Procesori i Pribor
  Intel
  AMD
  Memorije i Pribor
  Matične Ploče
  Grafičke Kartice
  Razne Kartice
  Tvrdi Diskovi
  SSD
  Optički Uređaji
  Multimedijski Dodaci
  Ostali Uređaji za Pohranu Podataka
  Kućišta
  ATX
  HDD
  Napajanja
  PERIFERNI UREĐAJI RAČUNALA
  KVM
  Switch
  Hubovi
  Miševi i Mišne Podloge
  Oprema za Igre
  Volani
  Pribor za Računala
  Tipkovnice
  USB
  Zvučnici , Slušalice i Mikrofoni za Računala
  MONITORI, PROJEKTORI I DISPLEJI
  LCD Monitori
  Pribor za Čišćenje
  UREĐAJI I MEDIJI ZA POHRANU PODATAKA
  Flash Memorije
  Mediji za Pohranu Podataka
  ŠTAMPAČI I SKENERI
  Laserski
  Mono
  Ink jet
  Skeneri
  3D Štampači
  POTROŠNI MATERIJAL
  Ink Jet Tinte
  Toneri
  POS potrošni materijal
  POS UREĐAJI
  POS Monitori
  POS Štampači
  Bar Code Čitači
  PROGRAMSKA OPREMA
  Microsoft Operativni Sistemi
  Microsoft Aplikacije
  OPREMA ZA PRIJENOSNA RAČUNALA
  Cooling Station
  Pribor za Prijenosna računala
  Pribor
  Torbe i Ruksaci
  MREŽNA OPREMA
  Smart Home
  Antene i Kabeli
  3 GHz
  Pribor
  Multimedia / Storage
  POE i mrežni adapteri
  Print Server
  USB
  Security Gateway
  Switch
  Pribor
  VOIP Oprema
  Hotspot
  Wired Uređaji
  Wireless Indoor
  Pribor
  Wireless Outdoor
  10 GHz
  11 GHz
  24 GHz
  60 GHz
  80 GHz
  Mikrotik
  Pribor
  Širokopojasna komunikacija
  Industrijski Ethernet
  Ormari i oprema
  Ormari
  FIBER OPTICS
  Patch Cords/ Pigtails MM
  Patch Cords/ Pigtails SM
  GEPON FTTx
  GEPON
  Transceiver
  DAC kabeli
  Medija konverteri
  Instalacijski kabeli
  OM2
  OS2
  Konektori
  SC
  LC
  Patch paneli
  Pribor
  Switch
  Alat
  Pribor
  NADZOR I SIGURNOST
  IP kamere
  Video rekorderi za nadzor
  Senzori
  Kućni alarmi
  Dodaci
  Profesionalni video sustavi MILESIGHT
  NEPREKIDNO NAPAJANJE
  Akumulatorske Baterije
  Back-UPS
  Smart-UPS
  Tower
  3 Fazni UPS
  Uređaji za Zaštitu Linije
  Netbotz
  Racks/Kabineti i Pribor
  Usluge
  KABLOVI, KONEKTORI I ALAT
  Alat za Kablove i Pribor
  Audio/Stereo Kablovi
  Kablovi za Napajanje
  Lan Kablovi
  Monitor / TV Kablovi
  DVI
  Scart
  VGA
  Sata/USB/Firewire Kablovi
  SATA
  Telefonski Kablovi
  Serijski kabeli
  KUĆNA ELEKTRONIKA
  Nosači
  Pribor
  Rasvjeta
  TELEFONI, SMARTPHONE I DODACI
  Mobilni Telefoni
  ALTERNATIVNI IZVORI ENERGIJE-SOLAR
  SunMax
  RAČUNALNE USLUGE
  Instalacija
  Školovanje
  POPRAVLJENA ROBA

ADRESAR
EZY Infotech - Čakovec
Čakovec, HR-40000, M. Krleže 28
tel: +385 (0) 40 363 888
fax: +385 (0) 40 363 770
 
EZY Infotech - Zagreb
Zagreb, HR-10000, Slavonska avenija 19
tel: +385 (0)1 23 05 818
fax: +385 (0)1 23 05 817
 
:
Prodaja:
Tehnička podrška:
 
Pregled svih kontakata
 

Mailing lista
 
 
Katalog proizvoda
Brand:       Valuta:

  Switch > PoE 802.3at PoE+30W

 Šifra i nazivCijena
(KN)
PLT-FGSD-1008HPS
Planet FGSD-1008HPS, (10) Port Layer 2 Web Managed Switch with 8 ports supporting High Power 802.3at/802.3af POE function. (8)10/100Mbit/s RJ45 Ethernet Ports + (2)Combo1000Mbps Gigabit copper ports/SFP slots (Ports 9-10 work as RJ45 Gigabit ports or SFP slots to add seperate SFP module for Uplink). Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to PoE 802.3at/af 48V Powered Devices. Max PoE Output Total 125W, Intelligent LED Indicator for Real-time PoE Usage. Switch Fabric 5.6Gbps / non-blocking, Throughput 4.16Mpps@64Bytes
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSD-1022VHP
Planet FGSD-1022VHP, 8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port RJ45 Gigabit 1000BaseT/1000 Base SFP slots combo Unmanaged Desktop Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (120W), Supports PoE Power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. 120-watt Total PoE budget. Hardware DIP switch for “Standard”, “VLAN” and “Extend” mode selection. Switch Fabric 5.6Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput 4.16Mpps@64Bytes. Dimension 180 x 280 x 44 mm (1U height). 12" Metal case enclosure.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSD-910HP
Planet FGSD-910HP, (9)Port Unmanaged Ethernet Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 8 ports supporting High Power 802.3at/802.3af POE function, (8)100Mbps RJ45 802.3at PoE Ports + (1)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Uplink Port. Port 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to PoE 802.3at/802.3af devices up to max total output of 130W. Switch Fabric 3.6Gbps, Switch Throughput 2.67Mpps@64Bytes, Dimension 280 x 180 x 43 mm, 1U height. Includes 2x 19" Rack-mounting Brackets.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-1816HPS
Planet FGSW-1816HPS, 18-Port Layer 2 Web Managed Rackmount Switch. 16-Port 10/100TX RJ45 802.3at PoE ports + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Web Smart Ethernet Switch. Ports 17-18 are shared and can be either Gigabit RJ45 Ports or SFP Slots to add SFP modules. Ports 1-16 support up to 30w PoE per port with a total power budget up to 220W. Siwtch fabric 7.2Gbps / non-blocking, Throughput 5.35Mpps@64Bytes. Dimension 440 x 200 x 44.5 mm, 1U height.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-1822VHP
Planet FGSW-1822VHP, 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port RJ45 Gigabit 1000BaseT/1000 Base SFP slots combo Unmanaged Desktop/19" Rackmount Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (300W), Supports PoE Power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. 300-watt Total PoE budget. Hardware DIP switch for “Standard”, “VLAN” and “Extend” mode selection. Switch Fabric 7.2Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput 5.35Mpps@64Bytes. Dimension 233 x 440 x 44 mm (1U height). 19" Metal case enclosure.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-2622VHP
Planet FGSW-2622VHP, 24-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port RJ45 Gigabit 1000BaseT/1000 Base SFP slots combo Unmanaged Desktop/19" Rackmount Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (300W), Supports PoE Power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. 300-watt Total PoE budget. Hardware DIP switch for “Standard”, “VLAN” and “Extend” mode selection. Switch Fabric 8,8Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput 6.5Mpps@64Bytes. Dimension 233 x 440 x 44 mm (1U height). 19" Metal case enclosure.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-2624HPS
Planet FGSW-2624HPS, 24-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Web Smart Rackmount Ethernet Switch. Each PoE port can support up to 30W. Max Power budget 220watts. 2 1000BASE-X SFP interfaces, shared with Port-25 to Port-26. SFP modules sold seperate. Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FGSW-2624HPS4
Planet FGSW-2624HPS4, 24-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Web Smart Rackmount Ethernet Switch. Each PoE port can support up to 30W. Max Power budget 420watts. 2 1000BASE-X SFP interfaces, shared with Port-25 to Port-26. SFP modules sold seperate. Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FSD-504HP
Planet FSD-504HP, (5)Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Midspan Desktop High Power PoE Hub with 4 ports supporting High Power 802.3at POE+ function, Must be connected to any Router or Switch. Midspan is a patch panel like device that receives data lines from the switch and inserts power over the spare pairs, providing data and power out to the Device. (4)100Mbps RJ45 802.3at PoE+ Ports + (1)100Mbps RJ45 Uplink Port. Ports 2-5 inject 56V DC power up to 30W per port to PoE 802.3af/at 48V Powered Devices. Max PoE Output Total 60W, Switch Fabric 1Gbps, Switch Throughput 0.74Mpps@64Bytes, Dimensions (W x D x H) 90 x 80 x 21 mm, PoE Power Supply Type Mid-Span, Power Pin Assignment 4/5(+), 7/8(-)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FSD-604HP
Planet FSD-604HP, 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at POE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, 250m Extend mode, fanless, internal Power Supply). The built-in solid DIP switch provides "Standard" and "Extend" operation modes. The FSD-604HP operates as a normal IEEE 802.at/af PoE Switch in the "Standard" operation mode. In the "Extend" operation mode, the FSD-604HP operates on a per-port basis in 10Mbps duplex mode but can support 30-watt PoE power output over a distance of up to 250 meters overcoming the 100m limit on Ethernet UTP cable
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-FSD-808HP
Planet FSD-808HP, (8)10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch with all 8 Ports supporting High Power PoE IEEE 802.3at/802.3af function. Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to PoE 802.3at/af 48V Powered Devices. Max PoE Output Total 140W, Switch Fabric 1.6Gbps, Switch Throughput 1.19Mpps@64Bytes, Dimension 280 x 180 x 43 mm (Rackmount brackets not included)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-16P4C
Planet GS-4210-16P4C, 16-Port 10/100/1000T RJ45 802.3at PoE + 4-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Advanced L2/L4 Switching and Security Rackmount Switch. 220W PoE power budget. Supports PoE 52V DC power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. Ports-17 to port-20 can be used as either Gigabit RJ45 copper ports or SFP Slots. Switch Fabric 40Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput@64Bytes 29.76Mpps, Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 19-inch, 1U height
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-24P2S
Planet GS-4210-24P2S, (26)Port Gigabit IPv6/IPv4 Layer 2/L4 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)100/1000Base-X SFP Slots (Ports 25-26). 24-Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-24 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 300W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 52Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 38.6Mpps, Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-24P4C
Planet GS-4210-24P4C, (28)Port Gigabit IPv6 / IPv4 Layer 2 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (4)Port Gigabit RJ45/SFP Slots (Shared on Ports 25-28). (24)Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-24 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 220W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 56Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 41,67Mpps, Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-24PL4C
Planet GS-4210-24PL4C, (28)Port Gigabit IPv6 / IPv4 Layer 2 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (4)Port Gigabit Ethernet/SFP Slots (Shared on Ports 25-28). (24)Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-24 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 440W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 56Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 41,67Mpps, Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-48P4S
Planet GS-4210-48P4S, 48-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 100/1000BASE-X SFP Layer 2/L4 Managed Rackmount Switch / 440W. Ports 1-48 support up to 36-watt PoE power per port with a total PoE power budget of 440watts. Ports 49-52 are 4x 100/1000BASE-X mini-GBIC/SFP slots. SFP modules sold seperate. Switch fabric 104Gbps, non-blocking. Switch throughput 77.38Mpps. Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U height.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-8P2S
Planet GS-4210-8P2S, (10)Port Gigabit IPv6/IPv4 Layer 2/L4 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)100/1000Base-X SFP Slots (Ports 9-10). 8-Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 120W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 20Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 14.88Mpps, Dimension 330 x 155 x 43.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-4210-8P2T2S
Planet GS-4210-8P2T2S, (12)Port Gigabit IPv6 / IPv4 Layer 2 Managed High Power 802.3at PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (10)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)1000base-X SFP Slots (Ports 11-12). (8)Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 240W. Switch includes special PoE management functions: PD alive check, Scheduled power recycling, PoE schedule, PoE usage monitoring Switch Fabric 24Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 17,76Mpps, Dimension 330 x 200 x 44.5 mm, 1U height (Includes Rackmount brackets, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GS-5220-8P2T2S
Planet GS-5220-8P2T2S, IPv4/IPv6 L2+/L4 Managed 8-Port 802.3at High Power PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000SFP + 2-Port 10/100/1000T RJ45 (240W)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-1002VHP
Planet GSD-1002VHP, 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at/af PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (120W PoE Budget, Standard/VLAN/Extend mode). Dimension 180 x 280 x 44 mm (1U height). PoE power output Per port 52V DC, 600mA. max. 30 watts. Enclosure 12" metal case.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-604HP
Planet GSD-604HP, 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at POE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Gigabit Desktop Switch (55W POE Budget, External Power Supply). Port-based VLAN and Loop Protection” whose ports can be isolated from each other via one DIP switch.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-808HP
Planet GSD-808HP, (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch with all 8 Ports supporting High Power PoE IEEE 802.3at/802.3af function. Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to PoE 802.3at/af 48V Powered Devices. Max PoE Output Total 130W, Switch Fabric 16Gbps, Switch Throughput 11.9Mpps@64Bytes, Dimension 280 x 180 x 44 mm (Rackmount brackets not included)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-908HP
Planet GSD-908HP, (9)Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Desktop Switch with external power supply with 8 ports supporting 802.3at POE+ function, (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 802.3at PoE+ Ports + (1)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Uplink Port. Ports 1-8 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to PoE 802.3af/at 48V Powered Devices. Max PoE Output Total 120W, Switch Fabric 18Gbps, Switch Throughput 13.3Mpps@64Bytes, Dimensions (W x D x H) 235 x 103 x 27mm, PoE Power Supply Type End-Span, Power Pin Assignment 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSW-1600HP
Planet GSW-1600HP, (16)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch with all 16 Ports supporting High Power PoE IEEE 802.3at/802.3af function. Ports 1-16 inject 48V DC power up to 30,8W per port to PoE 802.3at/af 48V Powered Devices. Max PoE Output Total 220W, Switch Fabric 32Gbps, Switch Throughput 23.8Mpps@64Bytes, Dimension 445 x 207 x 45 mm (1U height) Rackmount brackets included
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSW-1820VHP
Planet GSW-1820VHP, 16-Port 10/100/1000T RJ45 802.3at/af PoE + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Desktop/Rackmount Unmanaged Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (300W PoE Power Budget, Standard/VLAN/Extend mode options). Supports PoE power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. Each port supports 52V DC power to PoE powered device. Switch Fabric 36Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput 26.8Mpps@64Bytes . Dimension 233 x 440 x 44 mm (1U height)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSW-2620HP
Planet GSW-2620HP, 19" 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at POE + 2-Port 1000X SFP Unmanaged Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch (220W max PoE Power Budget). Supports PoE Power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. Dimension 445 x 207 x 45 mm (1U height)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSW-2620VHP
Planet GSW-2620VHP, 24-Port 10/100/1000T RJ45 802.3at/af PoE + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Desktop/Rackmount Unmanaged Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (300W PoE Power Budget, Standard/VLAN/Extend mode options). Supports PoE power up to 30.8 watts for each PoE port. Each port supports 52V DC power to PoE powered device. Switch Fabric 52Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput 38.7Mpps@64Bytes . Dimension 233 x 440 x 44 mm (1U height)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-SGS-5220-24P2X
Planet SGS-5220-24P2X, (26)Port Layer 2+/L4 IPv6 Managed PoE+ Desktop/Rackmount Stackable Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports with (4) Shared Mini-GBIC/SFP Slots (shared with Port-21 to Port-24) + (2)1/10Gigabit SFP+ uplink slots + (2) 10GBASE-SR/LR SFP+ slots for stacking, 24-Ports support 802.3at/af PoE injector function. RJ45 Ports 1-24 inject 48V DC power up to 30W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 300W. Stackable Switch, trunking stack up to 16 units.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-SGS-6340-24P4S
Planet SGS-6340-24P4S, Layer 3 24-Port 10/100/1000T RJ45 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 1000X SFP Stackable Managed Switch (370W). 24 ports with 802.3at/af PoE injector function with port-1 to port-24. Max PoE output per port Per port 54V DC, 33 watts (max.). Total PoE output power 370W. 1 x RJ45-to-RS232 serial port. Switch Fabric 56Gbps/non-blocking. Switch Throughput 41.66Mpps
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-SGS-6341-24P4X
Planet SGS-6341-24P4X, Layer 3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at POE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ (ports-25 to port-28) Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch (370W). CPU ARM A9 400MHz. Switch Fabric 128Gbps/non-blocking, Switch Throughput 95.24Mpps. PoE Power Output Per port 53V DC, 30.8 watts (max.). PoE power budget 370W. Dimension 440 x 330 x 44.5 mm, 1U height
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-SGS-6341-48T4X
Planet SGS-6341-48T4X, Layer 3 48-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch. 48 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 ports. 4x 10GBASE-SR/LR SFP+ slots. support up to 24 units stacked together
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGSD-10020HP
Planet WGSD-10020HP, (10)Port Layer 2+ Managed IPv6/IPv4 Hi Power 802.3at PoE Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (8)1000Mbps RJ45 Ports + (2)1000X mini-GBIC/SFP slots (Ports 9-10). 8-Ports support 802.3at PoE injector function. Ports 1-8 inject 56V DC power up to 30.8W per port to POE 802.3at/af devices up to max total output of 150W. Switch features special PoE management functions: PD Alive Check, Scheduled Power Recycling, SMTP/SNMP Trap Event Alert, PoE Schedule, Switch Fabric 20Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput 14.88Mpps@64Bytes, Dimension 330 x 155 x 43.5 mm, 1U high (Rackmount kit included, SFP modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGSW-20160HP
Planet WGSW-20160HP, 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE + 4-Port Gigabit TP / SFP Combo Layer 2/Layer 4 Managed Rackmount Switch. 4 10/100/1000Mbps TP and SFP shared combo interfaces, SFP(Mini-GBIC) supports 100/1000Mbps Dual mode, shared with Port-17 to Port-20. Ports 1-16 support up to 30W PoE power per port. Max total PoE output budget 230watts. Switch fabric 40Gbps / non-blocking, Throughput 29.7Mpps@64Bytes. Dimension 440 x 300 x 44.5 mm, 1U high. Rackmount ears included. SFP modules sold seperate.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGSW-24040HP
Planet WGSW-24040HP, (24)Port Layer 2 Web Managed Desktop/Rackmount Switch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 ports with (4)shared SFP Slots (Shared on Ports 21-24). The 24 copper RJ45 ports support High Power 802.3at PoE+ injector function. Copper Ports 1-24 inject 56V DC power up to 30.8W per port to 802.3af/at PoE devices up to max total output of 220W. Includes PoE Functions for Powered Devices Management: PD ALIVE Check. Scheduled Power Recycling, SMTP/SNMP Trap Event Alert, PoE Schedule. Switch Fabric 48Gbps/non-blocking, Throughput 35.7Mpps@64Bytes. Rackmount kit included. SFP modules sold seperate
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGSW-24040HP4
Planet WGSW-24040HP4, (24)Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Switch with 4 shared SFP Slots Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 24 copper ports supporting High Power 802.3at PoE+ injector function. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (4) shared SFP slots. (Shared on Ports 21-24). Copper Ports 1-24 inject 56V DC power up to 30.8W per port to 802.3af/at PoE devices up to max total output of 440W. Includes PoE Functions for Powered Devices Management: PD ALIVE Check. Scheduled Power Recycling, SMTP/SNMP Trap Event Alert, PoE Schedule. Switch Fabric 48Gbps/non-blocking, Throughput 35.7Mpps@64Bytes. Rackmount kit included. SFP modules sold seperate
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGSW-48040HP
Planet WGSW-48040HP, (48)Port Layer 2 Managed Gigabit RJ45 Switch with (4) shared SFP Slots Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 48 copper ports supporting High Power 802.3at PoE+ injector function. (48)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (4)shared SFP slots. (Shared on Ports 45-48). Copper RJ45 Ports 1-48 inject 56V DC power up to 30.8W per port to 802.3af/at PoE devices up to max total output of 600W. Includes PoE Functions for Powered Devices Management: PD ALIVE Check. Scheduled Power Recycling, SMTP/SNMP Trap Event Alert, PoE Schedule. Switch Fabric 96Gbps/non-blocking, Throughput 71.4Mpps@64Bytes. Dimension 440 x 440 x 44.2 mm, 1U height, Rackmount kit included. SFP modules sold seperate
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-XGSW-28040HP
Planet XGSW-28040HP, (28)Port Layer 2 Managed Desktop/Rackmount PoE+ Switch, (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 802.3at PoE Ports with (4)Port Shared SFP interfaces shared with Port-21 to Port-24, + (4)10Gigabit SFP+ interfaces (Port-25 to Port-28), RJ45 Ports 1-24 support up to 30W per port with total power budget up to 440 watts. Layer 2 IPv6 / IPv4 management, Switch Fabric 128Gbps / non-blocking, Throughput 95Mpps@64Bytes, Dimension 440 x 200 x 44.5 mm, 1U High, (Includes Rackmount Kit, SFP transceivers sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-T1600G-28PS
TP-Link T1600G-28PS, JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart L2 PoE+ Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP Slots, 192W PoE. Supports 24x 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports up to 30W per port with a total power supply of 192W. Dimension 44*220*44mm. Bandwidth 56Gbps. Packet forwarding rate: 41.7Mpps.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-8-150W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-8-150W, (10)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Wallmountable Desktop EdgeSwitch. (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-8 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 150W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capability. Non-blocking throughput: 10 Gbps, Switching capacity: 20 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 26.78 Mpps, AC/DC integrated PSU + extra DC Input Option (Redundant or Stand-Alone). Dimension 204 x 43 x 235 mm.
Morate se prijaviti
ZYX-GS1100-8HP
Zyxel GS1100-8HP, 8-port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Ethernet switch, 4x PoE (802.3at, 30W), Green (802.3az), fanless. 16Gbps Switching capacity. 11.9 Mpps forwarding rate. PoE power budget 75w. Max power consumption 90w. Switch dimension 210 x 104 x 27.
Morate se prijaviti
ZYX-GS1200-5HP
Zyxel GS1200-5HP, 5-port Desktop Gigabit Web Smart switch: 5x Gigabit metal, 4x PoE (802.3at, 30W), PoE Power budget 60W, IPv6, 802.3az (Green), Easy set up wizard, fanless. Dimension 193 x 84 x 26
Morate se prijaviti
ZYX-GS1200-8HP
Zyxel GS1200-8HP, 8-port Desktop Gigabit Web Smart switch: 8x Gigabit metal, 4x PoE (802.3at, 30W), PoE Power budget 60W, IPv6, 802.3az (Green), Easy set up wizard, fanless. Dimension 240 x 105 x 26
Morate se prijaviti
ZYX-GS1900-10HP
Zyxel GS1900-10HP, 10-port Desktop Gigabit Web Smart switch: 8x Gigabit metal + 2x SFP, IPv6, 802.3az (Green), PoE 802.3at(High Power, 30W) - Power budget 70W, Easy set up wizard, fanless. Switching capacity 20Gbps. Forwarding rate: 14.88 Mpps. Switch dimension 302 x 227 x 64.
Morate se prijaviti
ZYX-GS1920-24HP
Zyxel GS1920-24HP, 28-port Gigabit WebManaged switch: 24x Gigabit metal + 4x Gigabit combo (metal/SFP), PoE 802.3at (High Power, 30W) - Power budget 375W, IPv6, 802.3az (Green), Layer 2-4 security options, L2 Multicast, 19" rackmount. Switch dimension 440 x 330 x 44.5.
Morate se prijaviti
ZYX-GS2210-24LP
Zyxel GS2210-24LP, 28-port Managed Layer2+ Gigabit Ethernet switch, 24x Gigabit metal + 4x Gigabit dual personality (RJ45/open SFP), PoE 802.3at (High Power, 30W) - Power budget 180W, L2 multicast, IGMP snooping, MVR, IP source guard, DHCP snooping, ARP inspection, CPU protection, IPv6, 802.3az (Green)
Morate se prijaviti
ZYX-GS2210-8HP
Zyxel GS2210-8HP, 10-port Managed Layer2+ Gigabit Ethernet switch, 8x Gigabit metal + 2x Gigabit dual personality (RJ45/open SFP) ports, PoE: 8-ports 802.3af or 4-port 802.3at, Total PoE power budget 180W, Green (802.3az), IPv6. Dimension 330 x 230.5 x 44.5.
Morate se prijaviti
ZYX-NSW100-10P
Zyxel NSW100-10P, 10-port GbE Nebula Cloud Managed (L2) PoE Switch: 8x GbE + 2x dual personality (GbE/SFP), PoE (802.3at, 30W), Power budget 180W, ACL, VLAN, QoS, DHCP, IGMP
Morate se prijaviti
ZYX-NSW100-28P
Zyxel NSW100-28P, 28-port GbE Nebula Cloud Managed (L2) PoE Switch: 24x GbE + 4x dual personality (GbE/SFP), PoE (802.3at, 30W), Power budget 375W, ACL, VLAN, QoS, DHCP, IGMP
Morate se prijaviti
ZYX-NSW200-28P
Zyxel NSW200-28P, 28-port GbE Nebula Cloud Managed (L2) PoE Switch: 24x GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+, PoE (802.3at, 30W), Power budget 375W, ACL, VLAN, QoS, DHCP, IGMP
Morate se prijaviti



Copyright EZY Infotech d.o.o. 2017. Sva prava pridržana.