AUTORIZACIJA     Registrirajte se
PRETRAŽIVANJE  
Početna O nama Ponuda Podrška Kontakti Partner info EN
PREGLED KATALOGA
  RAČUNALA
  PC Računala
  Nettop
  Server Računala
  Prijenosna Računala
  Refurbished računala
  KOMPONENTE RAČUNALA
  Procesori i Pribor
  Intel
  AMD
  Memorije i Pribor
  Matične Ploče
  Grafičke Kartice
  Razne Kartice
  Tvrdi Diskovi
  SSD
  Optički Uređaji
  Multimedijski Dodaci
  Kućišta
  HDD
  Napajanja
  PERIFERNI UREĐAJI RAČUNALA
  KVM
  Switch
  Hubovi
  Miševi i Mišne Podloge
  Oprema za Igre
  Pribor za Računala
  Tipkovnice
  USB
  Zvučnici , Slušalice i Mikrofoni za Računala
  MONITORI, PROJEKTORI I DISPLEJI
  LCD Monitori
  Pribor za Čišćenje
  UREĐAJI I MEDIJI ZA POHRANU PODATAKA
  Flash Memorije
  Mediji za Pohranu Podataka
  ŠTAMPAČI I SKENERI
  Laserski
  Mono
  Ink jet
  Skeneri
  POTROŠNI MATERIJAL
  Ink Jet Tinte
  Toneri
  POS potrošni materijal
  POS UREĐAJI
  POS Monitori
  POS Štampači
  Bar Code Čitači
  PROGRAMSKA OPREMA
  Microsoft Operativni Sistemi
  Microsoft Aplikacije
  OPREMA ZA PRIJENOSNA RAČUNALA
  Cooling Station
  Pribor za Prijenosna računala
  Pribor
  Torbe i Ruksaci
  MREŽNA OPREMA
  Smart Home
  Antene i Kabeli
  3 GHz
  Pribor
  Multimedia / Storage
  POE i mrežni adapteri
  Print Server
  USB
  Security Gateway
  Switch
  Pribor
  VOIP Oprema
  Hotspot
  Wired Uređaji
  Wireless Indoor
  Pribor
  Wireless Outdoor
  10 GHz
  11 GHz
  24 GHz
  60 GHz
  80 GHz
  Mikrotik
  Pribor
  Širokopojasna komunikacija
  Industrijski Ethernet
  Ormari i oprema
  Ormari
  FIBER OPTICS
  Patch Cords/ Pigtails MM
  Patch Cords/ Pigtails SM
  GEPON FTTx
  GEPON
  Transceiver
  DAC kabeli
  Medija konverteri
  Instalacijski kabeli
  OM2
  OS2
  Konektori
  SC
  LC
  Patch paneli
  Pribor
  Switch
  Alat
  NADZOR I SIGURNOST
  IP kamere
  Video rekorderi za nadzor
  Software za nadzor
  Senzori
  Kućni alarmi
  Dodaci
  Profesionalni video sustavi MILESIGHT
  NEPREKIDNO NAPAJANJE
  Akumulatorske Baterije
  Back-UPS
  Smart-UPS
  Tower
  3 Fazni UPS
  Uređaji za Zaštitu Linije
  Netbotz
  Racks/Kabineti i Pribor
  Usluge
  KABLOVI, KONEKTORI I ALAT
  Alat za Kablove i Pribor
  Audio/Stereo Kablovi
  Kablovi za Napajanje
  Lan Kablovi
  Monitor / TV Kablovi
  DVI
  Scart
  VGA
  Sata/USB/Firewire Kablovi
  SATA
  Telefonski Kablovi
  Serijski kabeli
  KUĆNA ELEKTRONIKA
  Nosači
  Pribor
  Rasvjeta
  TELEFONI I KOMUNIKATORI
  Mobilni Telefoni
  ALTERNATIVNI IZVORI ENERGIJE-SOLAR
  SunMax
  RAČUNALNE USLUGE
  Instalacija
  Školovanje
  POPRAVLJENA ROBA

ADRESAR
EZY Infotech - Čakovec
Čakovec, HR-40000, M. Krleže 28
tel: +385 (0) 40 363 888
fax: +385 (0) 40 363 770
 
EZY Infotech - Zagreb
Zagreb, HR-10000, Slavonska avenija 19
tel: +385 (0)1 23 05 818
fax: +385 (0)1 23 05 817
 
:
Prodaja:
Tehnička podrška:
 
Pregled svih kontakata
 

Mailing lista
 
 
Katalog proizvoda
Brand:       Valuta:

  Switch > PoE Passive 24V+48V

 Šifra i nazivCijena
(KN)
MXL-POE-BOX6-G
MaxLink POE-BOX6-G, 6 Port passive Gigabit PoE injector. The power connectors are standard dimensions 2.1 / 5.5 mm and both supplies all 6 ports according to the selected input: Mode A: Compatible with active elements utilizing the power pins 1 / 2- and 3/6 + .: such as IP cameras, IP phones, wireless components (Siklu), and other features using an AC adapter 802.3af / 802.3at. Data on all four pairs. Mode B: Compatible with active elements utilizing the power pins 4/5 and 7 + / 8- such as the products Ubiquiti Networks, MikroTik and others. Data on all four pairs. You cannot combine 24V products with 48V products. The current limit is 650 mA per port.
Morate se prijaviti
MXL-POES-8-7P
MaxLink POES-8-7P, (8)port unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount 24V Passive & 48V 802.3af/at Active PoE switch. (8)10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports with 7 PoE ports which can support passive (24V & 48V), and Active 48V/56V (802.3af, 802,3at) devices at same time. Ports 1-7 inject 24V or 48V DC power per port. Switch has 3 power supply inputs. Switch works with Dual power supply operation for either redundancy, load balancing or mixed voltage. If you use a 24V power adapter + a 48V power adapter both voltages are available on ports 1-7. Switch has automatic voltage detection. If you plug a 48V power source you can power RocketM5-Ti, 802.3af cameras, VoIP phones, UAP-PRO, UAP-AC and everything powered by 48V 802.3af and 802.3at. If you use 24V power adapter any 24V devices including many MikroTik RouterBoards and Ubiquiti Unifi-UAP and UAP-LR will work. Each PoE port has Dual PTC self resetting fuses. Port 8 can be used as an uplink port and can be powered by a passive PoE Mode B (4,5(+) i 7,8 (-) 24V/1.25A PoE injector. Switch is Metal Housing, Dimensions: 192 x 82 x 27mm, Rack mount kit MXL-RF-PS is available to purchase seperate. 1 Power adapter 24V 2,5A included. Recommended models for redundancy and dual power GM-2440 (24V/2,5A) for 24V & GM-4820(48V/2A) for 48V.
Morate se prijaviti
MXL-POES-8-7P-NOPS
MaxLink POES-8-7P-NOPS, (8) port unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount (no power adapter included) 24V Passive & 48V 802.3af/at Active PoE switch. (8)10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports with 7 PoE ports which can support passive (24V & 48V), and Active 48V/56V (802.3af, 802,3at) devices at same time. Ports 1-7 inject 24V or 48V DC power per port. Switch has 3 power supply inputs. Switch works with Dual power supply operation for either redundancy, load balancing or mixed voltage. If you use a 24V power adapter + a 48V power adapter both voltages are available on ports 1-7. Switch has automatic voltage detection. If you plug a 48V power source you can power RocketM5-Ti, 802.3af cameras, VoIP phones, UAP-PRO, UAP-AC and everything powered by 48V 802.3af and 802.3at. If you use 24V power adapter any 24V devices including many MikroTik RouterBoards and Ubiquiti Unifi-UAP and UAP-LR will work. Each PoE port has Dual PTC self resetting fuses. Port 8 can be used as an uplink port and can be powered by a passive PoE Mode B (4,5(+) i 7,8 (-) 24V/1.25A PoE injector. Switch is Metal Housing, Dimensions: 192 x 82 x 27mm, Rack mount kit MXL-RF-PS is available to purchase seperate. No power adapter included. Recommended models for redundancy and dual power GM-2440 (24V/2,5A) for 24V & GM-4820(48V/2A) for 48V.
Morate se prijaviti
MXL-POESG-8-7P
MaxLink POESG-8-7P, (8)port unmanaged Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount 24V Passive & 48V 802.3af/at Active PoE switch. (8)100/1000 Mbps Gigabit RJ45 ports with 7 PoE ports which can support passive (24V or 48V), and Active 48V/56V (802.3af, 802,3at). Ports 1-7 inject 24V or 48V DC power per port. Switch has 1 power supply input. If you use a 24V power adapter 24V output is available on ports 1-7. If you use a 48V power adapter 48V is available on ports 1-7. Switch has automatic voltage detection. If you plug a 48V power source you can power RocketM5-Ti, 802.3af cameras, VoIP phones, UAP-PRO, UAP-AC and everything powered by 48V 802.3af and 802.3at. If you use 24V power adapter any 24V devices including many MikroTik RouterBoards and Ubiquiti Unifi-UAP and UAP-LR will work. Each PoE port has Dual PTC self resetting fuses. Port 8 can be used as an uplink port and can be powered by a passive PoE Mode B (4,5(+) i 7,8 (-) 24V/1.25A PoE injector. Switch is Metal Housing, Dimensions: 192 x 82 x 27mm, Rack mount kit MXL-RF-PS is available to purchase seperate. 1 Power adapter 24V 2,5A included. Recommended models for redundancy and dual power GM-2440 (24V/2,5A) for 24V & GM-4820(48V/2A) for 48V.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-16-150W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-150W, (18)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount EdgeSwitch. (16)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-16 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 150W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capability. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 36 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 26.78 Mpps, Dimension 443 x 43 x 221 mm 1U
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-24-250W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-24-250W, (26)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount EdgeSwitch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-24 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 250W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capability. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 285.6 mm 1U
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-24-500W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-24-500W, (26)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount EdgeSwitch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-24 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at PoE mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 500W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capability. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 285.6 mm 1U
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-48-500W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-48-500W, (52)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount EdgeSwitch. (48)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots + (2)SFP+ slots. RJ45 Ports 1-48 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at PoE mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 500W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capability. Non-blocking throughput: 70 Gbps, Switching capacity: 140 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 104.16 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 347.6 mm 2U SFP modules sold seperate. SFP modules must be Cisco Compatible modules.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-48-750W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-48-750W, (52)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount EdgeSwitch. (48)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots + (2)SFP+ slots. RJ45 Ports 1-48 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at PoE mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 750W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capability. Non-blocking throughput: 70 Gbps, Switching capacity: 140 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 104.16 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 347.6 mm 2U SFP modules sold seperate. SFP modules must be Cisco Compatible modules.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-TS-16-CARRIER
UBNT TS-16-Carrier, (16)Port RJ45 Gigabit 24V/48V Configurable Passive PoE Rackmount Switch. Consists of (2)ToughSwitch (8)Port PoE PRO (TS-8-Pro) systems combined in a rack mount 1U form factor. 300W of power supporting up to 16 devices. Dimension 480 x 44.5 x 186 mm
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-TS-5-POE
Ubiquiti Networks TS-5-POE, (5)port 100/1000Mbps Gigabit 24V Passive PoE Managed switch. Ports 1-5 inject 24V DC power up to 11,5W per port to Passive PoE devices. Switch does not work with 48V 802.3af/at Active PoE devices. Switch Max PoE Total Output Power 60W. Toughswitch PoE Configuration Web Interface for Port monitoring, VLAN configuration, Spanning Tree Protocol (STP)/Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP), Jumbo Frame Support, Ping Watchdog, Configurable alerts, Desktop or Wall-Mountable, Dimension 197 x 87.5 x 27.3 mm
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-TS-8-PRO
Ubiquiti Networks TS-8-PRO, (8)Port 100/1000Mbps RJ45 Gigabit POE Switch, Ports 1-8 inject 24V or 48V (software selectable) DC power up to 11,5W (24V), 23W (48V) per port to Passive PoE devices. Switch Max PoE Total Output Power 150W. Toughswitch PoE Configuration Web Interface for Port monitoring, VLAN configuration, Spanning Tree Protocol (STP)/Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP), Jumbo Frame Support, Ping Watchdog, Configurable alerts, Industrial Tough Full Metal and Rubber Casing, Desktop or Wall-Mountable, Dimension 210 x 185 x 41 mm
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-TS-CARRIER-BRKT
Ubiqiquiti TS-CARRIER-BRKT, Rackmount bracket to mount 2x TS-8-Pro switches in 19" cabinet. Switches not included.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-16-150W
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-150W, UniFi 8-Port Gigabit Switch. 16 Independent switching ports sharing a total of 150W PoE Power. 16 Gigabit ethernet ports offer 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE and two SFP slots for Optical Connectivity. Integrates with the UniFi Controller software for centralized management of your UniFi devices. Unifi switch supports 802.1X authentication, VLAN tagging, port isolation, storm control and guest control. Non-Blocking Throughput: 18 Gbps.Switching Capacity: 36 Gbps. Forwarding Rate: 26.78 Mpps. Dimension 443 x 43 x 221 mm
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-24-250W
Ubiquiti Networks US-24-250W, Unifi (26)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount UnifiSwitch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-24 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 250W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 285.6 mm 1U. The UniFi Controller software allows admins to configure and monitor the UniFi Switch and other UniFi devices using a graphical user interface. SFP modules sold seperate. SFP modules must be Cisco compatible modules.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-24-500W
Ubiquiti Networks US-24-500W, Unifi (26)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount UnifiSwitch. (24)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots. Ports 1-24 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 500W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols. Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps, Switching capacity: 52 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 285.6 mm 1U. The UniFi Controller software allows admins to configure and monitor the UniFi Switch and other UniFi devices using a graphical user interface. SFP modules sold seperate. SFP modules must be Cisco compatible modules.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-48-500W
Ubiquiti Networks US-48-500W, Unifi (52)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount UnifiSwitch. (48)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots + (2)SFP+ slots. RJ45 Ports 1-48 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at PoE mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 500W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols. Non-blocking throughput: 70 Gbps, Switching capacity: 140 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 104.16 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 347.6 mm 2U SFP modules sold seperate. SFP modules must be Cisco Compatible modules. The UniFi Controller software allows admins to configure and monitor the UniFi Switch and other UniFi devices using a graphical user interface.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-48-750W
Ubiquiti Networks US-48-750W, Unifi (52)Port Layer 2 Managed PoE+ Rackmount UnifiSwitch. (48)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)SFP slots + (2)SFP+ slots. RJ45 Ports 1-48 inject either 24V Passive PoE or IEEE 802.3at/af 48V DC power. In Passive PoE mode it injects up to 17W per port. In 802.3at PoE mode it injects 50-57V up to max 34.2W per port up to max total output of 750W. EdgeSwitch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols. Non-blocking throughput: 70 Gbps, Switching capacity: 140 Gbps, Forwarding rate: 104.16 Mpps, Dimension 485.04 x 44.45 x 347.6 mm 2U SFP modules sold seperate. SFP modules must be Cisco Compatible modules. The UniFi Controller software allows admins to configure and monitor the UniFi Switch and other UniFi devices using a graphical user interface.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-8-150W
Ubiquiti Networks US-8-150W, UniFi 8-Port Gigabit Switch. 10 Independent switching ports sharing a total of 150W PoE Power. 8 Gigabit ethernet ports offer 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE and two SFP slots for Optical Connectivity. Integrates with the UniFi Controller software for centralized management of your UniFi devices. Unifi switch supports 802.1X authentication, VLAN tagging, port isolation, storm control and guest control. Non-Blocking Throughput: 10 Gbps.Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps. Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps. Dimension 204 x 43 x 235 mm
Morate se prijaviti



Copyright EZY Infotech d.o.o. 2017. Sva prava pridržana.