AUTORIZACIJA     Registrirajte se
PRETRAŽIVANJE  
Početna O nama Ponuda Podrška Kontakti Partner info EN
PREGLED KATALOGA
  RAČUNALA
  PC Računala
  Nettop
  Prijenosna Računala
  Refurbished računala
  Ostalo
  HP Renew računala
  KOMPONENTE RAČUNALA
  Procesori i Pribor
  Intel
  AMD
  Memorije i Pribor
  Matične Ploče
  Grafičke Kartice
  Razne Kartice
  Tvrdi Diskovi
  SSD
  Optički Uređaji
  Ostali Uređaji za Pohranu Podataka
  Kućišta
  ATX
  HDD
  Napajanja
  PERIFERNI UREĐAJI RAČUNALA
  KVM
  Switch
  Hubovi
  Miševi i Mišne Podloge
  Oprema za Igre
  Volani
  Pribor za Računala
  Tipkovnice
  USB
  Zvučnici , Slušalice i Mikrofoni za Računala
  MONITORI, PROJEKTORI I DISPLEJI
  LCD Monitori
  Pribor za Čišćenje
  UREĐAJI I MEDIJI ZA POHRANU PODATAKA
  Flash Memorije
  Mediji za Pohranu Podataka
  ŠTAMPAČI I SKENERI
  Laserski
  Mono
  Ink jet
  Skeneri
  3D Štampači
  POTROŠNI MATERIJAL
  Ink Jet Tinte
  Toneri
  POS potrošni materijal
  POS UREĐAJI
  POS Monitori
  POS Štampači
  Bar Code Čitači
  PROGRAMSKA OPREMA
  Microsoft Operativni Sistemi
  Microsoft Aplikacije
  OPREMA ZA PRIJENOSNA RAČUNALA
  Cooling Station
  Pribor za Prijenosna računala
  Pribor
  ŽIČANA MREŽNA OPREMA
  Switch
  Pribor
  Routeri
  Network Interface kartice
  Smart Home
  NAS
  POE i Power adapteri
  Print Server
  USB
  HomePlug powerline
  Security Gateway
  VOIP Oprema
  Hotspot
  Širokopojasna komunikacija
  Industrijska automatizacija
  WIRELESS OPREMA
  Antene i kabeli
  Unutrašnja wireless oprema
  60 GHz
  Pribor
  Vanjska Wireless oprema
  11 GHz
  24 GHz
  60 GHz
  Industrijske Wireless oprema
  OPTIČKE MREŽE AKTIVNE
  GEPON FTTx
  GEPON
  SFP Transceiver
  DAC kabeli
  Medija konverteri
  Alat
  OPTIČKE MREŽE PASIVNE
  Patch kabeli SImplex
  Patch kabeli Duplex
  OM2
  OM3
  OM4
  Pigtails
  LC
  SC
  Adapteri/Poveznice
  LC
  SC
  FC
  Konektori
  SC
  Atenuatori
  SC
  Kabineti, paneli i kućišta
  Razdjelnici
  1:2
  1:4
  1:8
  1:16
  1:32
  Alat i pribor
  Alat
  Ostalo
  Fiber optički kabelii SM
  NADZOR I SIGURNOST
  IP kamere
  Video rekorderi za nadzor
  Senzori
  Kućni alarmi
  Dodaci
  Profesionalni video sustavi MILESIGHT
  KOMUNIKACIJSKI ORMARI I PRIBOR
  Zidni mrežni ormari
  Podni mrežni ormari
  Zidni nosači
  Otvoreni podni ormari
  Oprema za ormare
  Police
  Pribor
  NEPREKIDNO NAPAJANJE
  Akumulatorske Baterije
  Back-UPS
  Smart-UPS
  Tower
  Pribor
  3 Fazni UPS
  Uređaji za Zaštitu Linije
  Netbotz
  ATS Switches
  Usluge
  KABELI, KONEKTORI I ALAT
  Alat za kabele i pribor
  Audio/Stereo kabeli
  Kabeli za Napajanje
  LAN kabeli
  Monitor / TV kabeli
  DVI
  Scart
  VGA
  SATA/USB/Firewire kabeli
  SATA
  Telefonski kabeli
  Serijski kabeli
  KUĆNA ELEKTRONIKA
  Nosači
  Pribor
  Kućanski aparati
  Rasvjeta
  TELEFONI, SMARTPHONE I DODACI
  Mobilni Telefoni
  RAČUNALNE USLUGE
  Instalacija
  Školovanje
  POPRAVLJENA ROBA

ADRESAR
EZY Infotech - Čakovec
Čakovec, HR-40000, M. Krleže 28
tel: +385 (0) 40 363 888
fax: +385 (0) 40 363 770
 
EZY Infotech - Zagreb
Zagreb, HR-10000, Slavonska avenija 19
tel: +385 (0)1 23 05 818
fax: +385 (0)1 23 05 817
 
Prodaja:
Tehnička podrška:
 
Pregled svih kontakata
 

Mailing lista
  
 

Katalog proizvoda
Brand:       Valuta:

  Switch > Gigabit 8-12 Ports

 Šifra i nazivCijena
(KN)
CSC-SG250-08-K9-EU
Cisco SG250-08-K9-EU, Compact 8-Port Gigabit RJ45 Smart Switch. 16-Gbps switching capacity, 11.9-Mpps forwarding performance (64-byte packet size). MAC address table size 8k entries. 256 active VLANs. Layer 2 switching, Layer 3 switching, 512MB RAM, 256 MB Flash. Dimension 160 mm x 128mm x 30mm (w,d,h). Mounting kit included. Power supply, external
Morate se prijaviti
CSC-SG350-10-K9-EU
Cisco SG350-10-K9-EU, 10-Port Gigabit L3 Managed Switch. 8 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP. Switching capacity : 20 Gbps ¦ Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size) : 14.88 Mpps. Layer 3 switching. Ram 512 MB, 256MB flash. Rackmount 1U, Rackmount brackets included.
Morate se prijaviti
HPE-J9777A
HP Enterprise J9777A (Aruba 2530 8G Switch) Compact 10-port fully managed Gigabit Layer 2 switch. This model has 8x 10/100/1000 ports and 2x combo dual personality ports operating either as 10/100/1000 or as Gigabit SFP ports. Aruba Central and Aruba AirWave Network Management IMC—Intelligent Management Center command-line interface Web browser configuration. Switching capacity 20 Gbps, Switch Dimension 25.4 x 15.95 x 4.45 cm
Morate se prijaviti
HPE-J9979A
HP Enterprise J9979A, (HP 1820-8G M RM) Basic smart managed 8-port Gigabit switch. This model has 8x 10/100/1000 GbE ports. Dimension 25.4 x 15.95 x 4.39 cm
Morate se prijaviti
HPE-JH408A
HP Enterprise JH408A (OfficeConnect 1405 8G v3 Switch). Desktop 8-port Gigabit switch for your office or home network. This model has 8x 10/100/1000 ports with an external power adapter. Dimension 15.49 x 9.14 x 3.56 cm
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-CRS106-1C-5S
MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S, Desktop small size Cloud Router Switch, equipped with one Gigabit Ethernet / SFP combo port and five 1.25Gbps SFP cages. The package includes a power supply. Powered by QCA8511 400MHz CPU and 128MB RAM, it runs RouterOS with a L5 license and supports PoE-in 11-30V power. Dimension 114 x 137 x 29mm. (Mini-GBIC; SFP module not included), DDMI support
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-CRS112-8G-4S-IN
MikroTik CRS112-8G-4S-IN, Cloud Router Switch equipped with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports, four SFP cages and desktop case. Product supports 10-57V and comes with 24v 0.8A power supply.
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-CRS210-8G-2S+IN
MikroTik CRS210-8G-2S+IN, (10)Port Desktop Cloud Core Router/Layer3 Switch. (8)1000Mbit/s RJ45 Ports + (2)10 Gig SFP + cages (SFP modules not included, first SFP port supports 1.25G/10G modules, second port only 10G modules) + (1) RJ45 Serial Port, Qualcomm Atheros 8519 400MHz CPU, 64MB DDR2 RAM, 24V 0,8A Power adapter included or can be powered by PoE-In: 10-57V on Ether1 (802.3af/at or passive PoE). Max Power Consumption 13W, Includes CRS indoor desktop switch, power adapter, rackmount ears, Router OS Level 5 License. Options not included SFP modules: S-85DLC05D, S-31DLC20D, S+85DLC03D, S+31DLC10D, and, S-RJ01 SFP direct attach cables S+DA0001, S+DA0003
Morate se prijaviti
MIK-CRS2121G10S1S+IN
MikroTik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN, (12)Port Full function Router/Layer 3 Desktop Switch. (1)10/100/1000 Mbit/s Gigabit RJ45 Port, (1)10G SFP+ cage + (10) 1.25Gig SFP cages (Mini-GBIC; SFP+ module not included) + (1) RJ45 Serial Port, Qualcomm Atheros 8519 400MHz CPU, 64MB DDR2 RAM, 128MB Onboard NAND, Includes CRS switch indoor desktop case, 24V 1.2A power adapter, touchscreen LCD, rackmount ears, MikroTik RouterOS Level 5 License. Max power consumption 20W. All the specific Switch configuration options are available in a special Switch menu, but if you want, ports can be removed from the switch configuration, and used for routing purposes. Accessories Not Included SFP modules: S-85DLC05D, S-31DLC20D, S+85DLC03D, S+31DLC10D, and, S-RJ01 SFP direct attach cables S+DA0001, S+DA0003
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-1002M
Planet GSD-1002M, (10)Port Managed Layer 2 Desktop Switch, (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2) 100/1000X SFP slots, Switch can be Powered using port 8 (IEEE 802.3af/at PoE 48V ~ 56V DC in-line power or with external 12V DC power adapter), Switch Fabric 20Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput@64Bytes 14.8Mpps, Metal case (SFP transceiver modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-1020S
Planet GSD-1020S, (10)Port Layer 2 Managed Desktop Switch, (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports + (2)100/1000X SFP slots, Internal Power Supply, Switch Fabric 20Gbps / non-blocking, Switch Throughput@64Bytes 14.8Mpps, Metal case (SFP transceiver modules sold seperate)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-803
Planet GSD-803, (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports Unmanaged Desktop Switch, Switch fabric 16Gbps, Throughput (packet per second) 11.9Mpps, Advanced Green Networking power saving technology, auto-MDI/MDI-X, Metal case, Includes 5V DC/ 1A External Power Adapter, Dimensions 155 x 86 x 26 mm
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-804
Planet GSD-804, 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch. Plastic enclosure. Extrenal Power adapter 5V DC, 1A. Dimension 168 x 100 x 29 mm.
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-GSD-805
Planet GSD-805, (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports Desktop Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Internal Power Supply, Auto-MDI/MDI-X ports, Switch fabric 16Gbps, Throughput (packet per second) 11.9Mpps, Metal Case, Dimensions 191 x 85.7 x 26.3 mm
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-MGSD-10080F
Planet MGSD-10080F - 13" 8-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP + 2-Port 10/100/1000Base-T L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch (AC+2 DC, DIDO)
Morate se prijaviti
PLT-WGSD-10020
Planet WGSD-10020, IPv6, 8-Port RJ45 Gigabit TP + 2-Port SFP (Ports 9 and 10) Layer 2+/4 SNMP Managed Switch. Dimension 330 x 155 x 43.5 mm, 1U high
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-T1500G-8T
TP-Link T1500G-8T (TL-SG2008), JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch. Port8 supports IEEE 802.3af/at standard for Power over Ethernet and obtain its power from a PoE source. 8* 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports. Fanless. External Power Adapter(Output: 12VDC/1A). Dimension 209 * 126 * 26mm
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-T2500G-10TS
TP-Link T2500G-10TS (TL-SG3210), 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots. 8x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Slots. Fanless. Dimension (294 × 180 × 44 mm). Bandwidth/Backplane 20 Gbps. Packet Forwarding Rate 14.9Mpps
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG1008D
TP-Link TL-SG1008D, (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports Unmanaged Desktop Switch, Plastic case, desktop or wall-mounting design, Green Ethernet Power Saving, Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, Supports Auto MDI / MDIX, 16Gbps Switching Capacity, Dimension (165mm*108mm*28mm)
Morate se prijaviti
TPL-TL-SG108
TP-Link TL-SG108, (8)1000Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ports Unmanaged Desktop Switch, Steel housing, desktop or wall-mounting design, Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX, Green energy efficient technology, Dimension (158 x 101 x 25 mm)
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ER-12
Ubiquiti Networks ER-12, EdgeMAX EdgeRouter 12 Port Router. 10 x Gigabit RJ45 routing ports + 2 1G SFP Slots 24V PoE input on port 0 24V PoE passthrough option on port 9 Ports 0-7 can be configured for line-rate Layer 2 switching 2 x Gigabit SFP ports 3.4 million packets per second for 64-byte packets 12 Gbps for packets 256 bytes or larger in size Silent, fanless operation Compact, durable metal case. supported and managed by UNMS™ (Ubiquiti Network Management System), a comprehensive controller with an intuitive UI.
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-10X
Ubiquiti Networks ES-10X, Eight Gigabit RJ45 ports offer copper connectivity with PoE input on port 1 and PoE passthrough on port 8. Two 1Gbps SFP ports offer fiber connectivity. Layer 2 Switching Capacity. The EdgeSwitch 10X can be mounted on a wall or in a rack (rackmount accessory, model ER-RMKIT, sold separately). The EdgeSwitch 10X is supported and managed by UNMS (Ubiquiti Network Management System), a comprehensive controller with an intuitive UI. 24VDC, 1A Power Adapter (Included) or can be powered by 24V Passive PoE. Dimension 207 x 31.1 x 90 mm
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-10XP
Ubiquiti Networks ES-10XP, Eight Gigabit RJ45 ports offer copper connectivity + Two 1Gbps SFP ports offer fiber connectivity. Supports 24V Passive PoE Output on All RJ45 Ports. Layer 2 Switching Capacity. The EdgeSwitch 10X can be mounted on a wall or in a rack (rackmount accessory, model ER-RMKIT, sold separately). The EdgeSwitch 10X is supported and managed by UNMS (Ubiquiti Network Management System), a comprehensive controller with an intuitive UI. 24VDC, 2.5A Power Adapter (Included). Dimension 207 x 31.1 x 90 mm
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-ES-10XP-3
Ubiquiti Networks ES-10XP-3, 3-Pack of Eight Gigabit RJ45 ports offer copper connectivity + Two 1Gbps SFP ports offer fiber connectivity. Supports 24V Passive PoE Output on All RJ45 Ports. Layer 2 Switching Capacity. The EdgeSwitch 10X can be mounted on a wall or in a rack (rackmount accessory, model ER-RMKIT, sold separately). The EdgeSwitch 10X is supported and managed by UNMS (Ubiquiti Network Management System), a comprehensive controller with an intuitive UI. 24VDC, 2.5A Power Adapter (Included). Dimension 207 x 31.1 x 90 mm
Morate se prijaviti
UBQ-US-8
Ubiquiti Networks US-8, Fully Managed 8-port Gigabit Switch in a compact form factor with 1 PoE Passthrough In port. Includes UniFi Controller software that allows admins to configure and monitor the UniFi Switch and other UniFi devices using a graphical user interface. Non-Blocking Throughput: 8 Gbps. Switching Capacity: 16 Gbps. Maximum Power Consumption: 12W. Dimension 148.0 x 99.5 x 30.7 mm. Can be powered by Included External AC/DC Adapter, 48V, 0,5A or by 802.3af/at PoE Input.
Morate se prijaviti



Copyright EZY Infotech d.o.o. 2019. Sva prava pridržana.